3,584
edits
No edit summary |
m (Added Department of Temporal Records) |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> | ||
{| style="background:#fff; border:0" | {| style="background:#fff; border:0" align=center width="100%" | ||
| colspan=100% style="background:# | | colspan=100% style="background:#1D72A6; border:0px"| | ||
| | |} | ||
|width="40px" style="border:0px" rowspan= | {| style="background:#fff; border:0" align=center width="100%" | ||
|style="background:#B2CCE6" width=" | |width="40px" style="border:0px" rowspan=9| | ||
|style="background:#B2CCE6" width="130" align=right valign=bottom|<small>[[Template:Taskforces|Edit this Nav]]</small> | |||
|style="background:#F0F0F8" align="center"|'''[[Leadership Roster]]''' | |style="background:#F0F0F8" align="center"|'''[[Leadership Roster]]''' | ||
|width="49px" style="border:0px" rowspan=9| | |||
|width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right valign=top|'''[[Teams]]''' | ||
|style="font-size:80%" align=left | |style="font-size:80%" align=left|'''StarBase 118 Academy:''' [[Training Team]]<hr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:80%" align=left | |style="font-size:80%" align=left|'''UFOP: SB118 Group Elements:''' [[Publicity Team]] '''·''' [[Newsies Team]] '''·''' [[Newsletter Team]] '''·''' [[Calendar Team]] '''·''' [[118Wiki:Administrators|Wiki Administrators]] '''·''' [[Chat Team]] '''·''' [[Poll of the Week Team]] '''·''' [[The (Image) Collective]] '''·''' [[Department of Veterans Affairs]] '''·''' [[Federation News Service Team]] '''·''' [[Community History Team]] '''·''' [[Advanced Starship Design Bureau]] '''·''' [[Temporal Records Team|Department of Temporal Records]]<hr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:80%" align=left | |style="font-size:80%" align=left|'''Contests & Challenges:''' [[Halloween Avatar Contest]] '''·''' [[Writing Challenge]]<hr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" | |style="font-size:80%" align=left|'''Retired:''' [[Timeline Project]] '''·''' [[The Reporter]] '''·''' [[StarBase 118 Development Team|SB118 Development Team]] '''·''' [[Species Development Committee|Species Development Team]] '''·''' [[Web Development Team]] '''·''' [[Graphics Contest]] '''·''' [[Top Sims Contest]] '''·''' [[Featured Bio Contest]] '''·''' [[Podcasts|Podcasts Team]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right|'''[[Committees]]''' | |style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right|'''[[Committees]]''' | ||
|style="font-size:80%" align=left | |style="font-size:80%; background:#F0F0F8" align=left|[[Awards]] Committee '''·''' [[SOTFA]] Committee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right|''' | |style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right|'''[[Squadrons]]''' | ||
|style="font-size:80%; background:#F0F0F8" align=left | |style="font-size:80%; background:#F0F0F8" align=left|[[Gaming Squadron]] '''·''' [[118Wiki:Operations|Wiki Operations]] '''·''' [[Writing Improvement Squadron]] '''·''' [[Memory Book]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right|'''[[Guilds]]''' | |||
| | |style="font-size:80%; background:#F0F0F8" align=left|[[Characters Guild]] '''·''' [[Readers Guild]] '''·''' [[Lambda Alliance]] '''·''' [[Species Guild]] '''·''' [[Soong Society]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:# | |style="background:#B2CCE6" align=right|'''Fleet Councils''' | ||
|style="font-size:80%; background:#F0F0F8" align=left|[[Executive Council]] '''·''' [[Captains Council]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{LCARS-bar-left|[[Taskforces]]|COLOR=#1D72A6}} | |||
[[Category:Taskforces]] |