1,032
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{COPA|Social Networking}} | |{{COPA|Social Networking}} | ||
|Formed a relationship with another Columbia PC character such as a friendship, romance or rivalry. | |Formed a relationship with another Columbia PC character such as a friendship, romance or rivalry. | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Dynamic Duo}} | |||
|Started a subplot that involves PC and includes another Columbia PC in a meaningful and interesting way. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |