23,985
edits
(→Awards: updated to 2395) |
|||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|{{Ribbons|Klingon Invasion Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Klingon Invasion Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Purple Heart|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Purple Heart|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Good Conduct Ribbon|100}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ribbons|Prisoner of War Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Prisoner of War Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Gateway Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Gateway Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|First Contact Ribbon|100|2}} | |{{Ribbons|First Contact Ribbon|100|2}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Explorer's Ribbon|100|5}} | |{{Ribbons|Explorer's Ribbon|100|5}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Innovation Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Innovation Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Department Chief Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Department Chief Ribbon|100}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Starfleet Academy Graduate Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Starfleet Academy Graduate Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Defense of Temporal Flow Ribbon|100|3}} | |{{Ribbons|Defense of Temporal Flow Ribbon|100|3}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Prometheus Ribbon|100|2}} | |{{Ribbons|Prometheus Ribbon|100|2}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Excellence in Training Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Excellence in Training Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Peacekeeper Service Ribbon|100|3}} | |{{Ribbons|Peacekeeper Service Ribbon|100|3}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Silver Star|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Silver Star|100}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Quantum Reality Service Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Quantum Reality Service Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|War of Shadows Ribbon|100|2}} | |{{Ribbons|War of Shadows Ribbon|100|2}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Maiden Voyage Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Maiden Voyage Ribbon|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|UFP Medal of Freedom|100}} | |{{Ribbons|UFP Medal of Freedom|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Extended Service Ribbon|100|2}} | |{{Ribbons|Extended Service Ribbon|100|2}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Starship Commander Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Starship Commander Ribbon|100|2}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Orion Syndicate Service Medal|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Orion Syndicate Service Medal|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Galactic War with the Borg Service Medal|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Galactic War with the Borg Service Medal|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Diplomacy Ribbon|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Diplomacy Ribbon|100}} |