416
edits
Ikaia Wong (talk | contribs) |
Ikaia Wong (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Antero Flynn || USS Veritas || Friend || Met on the Veritas. Both share the love of music and surfing! Participated in Battle of the Bands on Donova together! | | Antero Flynn || USS Veritas || Friend || Met on the Veritas. Both share the love of music and surfing! Participated in Battle of the Bands on Donova together! | ||
|- | |||
| BAXTER || USS Veritas || Acquaintance || Met on the Veritas. Ikaia seems to think he's a good robot doggo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Breanna Shepherd || USS Veritas || Unknown || They haven't met yet. | | Breanna Shepherd || USS Veritas || Unknown || They haven't met yet. | ||
Line 141: | Line 143: | ||
| Kelrod || USS Veritas || Acquaintance || Met on the Veritas. Ikaia doesn't know him very well, yet. | | Kelrod || USS Veritas || Acquaintance || Met on the Veritas. Ikaia doesn't know him very well, yet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || | | Dr. Laura Knight || USS Veritas || Coworker || Met on the Veritas. Ikaia doesn't know her too well yet. But he has worked with her and they are coworkers in sickbay. | ||
|- | |||
| Plica Phyllis || USS Veritas || Friend/Coworker || Met on the Veritas. They work together in sickbay and have met outside of it for coffee. | |||
|- | |||
| Roshanara Rahman || USS Veritas || Ally/Boss || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Sky Blake || USS Veritas || Ally/Boss || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Tristam Core || USS Veritas || Acquaintance || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Wil Ukinix || USS Veritas || Friend || Met on the Veritas. Participated in Battle of the Bands together! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zhanyt Lafizatar || USS Veritas || Acquaintance || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits