1,032
edits
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|{{COPA|Informed}} | |{{COPA|Informed}} | ||
|Use information from a FNS News article in your sim | |Use information from a FNS News article in your sim | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Chatterbox}} | |||
|Participate in one of the monthly ship chats or a fleet chat. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |