23,985
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Rich moved page Brice, Karynn Ehlanii/Academy Transcript to Karynn Ehlanii Brice/Academy Transcript: new wiki naming convention) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Ehlanii}} | {{Ehlanii}} | ||
{|width=700 | |||
|align=center| | |||
{{Academy Diploma | |||
|Name on Diploma=Karynn Ehlanii | |||
|Graduation Date=238410.02 | |||
|Post2390=No | |||
|Major= Science - Chemistry | |||
|Commandant=Toni Turner | |||
|Training CO=David Cody | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''''* Academy Registrar Note:''' Ms. Ehlanii developed an interest in counseling near the middle of her fourth year at the Academy. She remained in classes an extra year to begin working on a degree in counseling before going on her Training Cruise in her sixth year at the academy. She completed the remainder of her courses post-graduation and was awarded a degree in Counseling in 2387.'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Transcript-5 Years | |||
|Name on Transcript= Karynn Ehlanii | |||
|Serial Number= DJ-385-263 | |||
|Graduation Date= 238410.02 | |||
|Dates of Attendance= 237806.01 - 238704.10 | |||
|Campus= Starbase 118 | |||
|Major= Science - Chemistry<br>Counseling* | |||
|Major Division Color=Blue | |||
|Minor= Xenobiology, History | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Code= HIST101 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Title= Birth of the Federation | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Code= LANG120 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Title= Elementary Vulcan | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG221 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Title= LCARS Programming 1 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Grade= C | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Code= ADMIN110 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Title= Chain of Command and General Protocol | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Grade= A | |||
=== | |Year1Sem2 Course1 Code= TAC101 | ||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Title= Combat, Unarmed | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Code= MED101 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Title= First Aid and Field Medicine | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Code= PHYS101 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Title= Concepts | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Code=SURV101 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Title= Starship Emergencies | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Code= ADMIN101 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Title= Starfleet Operations | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Code=SURV110 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Title= Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Code= BIO101 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Title= Xenobiology Concepts | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Code= LAW101 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Title= Law, Federation, General | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Code= ENG231 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Title= Engineering: Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Grade= C | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Code= PILOT101 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Title= Piloting: Runabouts and Shuttles | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Grade= B | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Code= TAC110 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Title= Tactics: Combat, Small Weapons | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Code= LANG101 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Title= Language: Federation Standard | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Grade= A | |||
=== | |Year2Sem2 Course1 Code= ENG232 | ||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Title= Engineering: Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Grade= C+ | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Code= MATH101 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Title= Mathematics: Concepts | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Code= XEN101 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Title= Xenology: General | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Code= DIPL101 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Title= Diplomacy: General | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= ENG233 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title= Engineering: Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= C- | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code= XEN110 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title= Introduction to Vulcans | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code= DIPL200 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title= Diplomacy: Hostile Species | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Code= PHYS201 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Title= Physics: General Physics I | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Code= PHYS202 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Title= Physics: General Physics II | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Code= XEN220 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Title= Vulcans: Early history through atomic age | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Code= XEN170 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Title= Introduction to Klingons | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Code= ASTRO101 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Title= General Astrophysics | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
=== | |Year3Sem2 Course1 Code= ASTRO200 | ||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title= Advanced Astrophysics | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code= CHEM101 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title= Chemistry: Concepts | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Code= XEN320 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Title= Vulcan History from the Atomic age through modern era | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Code= PHYS225 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Title= Physics: Classical Mechanics | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Grade= B | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Code= BIO151 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Title= Xenobiology: Cell Biology, Humaniod | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Code= BIO212 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Title= Xenobiology: Physiology, Terran | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Code= CHEM301 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Title= Chemistry: Physical Chemistry 1 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Code= PHYS300 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Title= Physics: Quantum Mechanics | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Grade= B- | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Code= XEN270 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Title= Klingons: Early history through atomic age | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code= CHEM302 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title= Chemistry: Physical Chemistry 2 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Code= BIO211 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Title= Xenobiology: Genetics Humanoid 1 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Code= PHYS350 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Title= Physics: Thermodynamics | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code= CHEM201 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Title= Chemistry: Organic Chemistry 1 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Code= BIO222 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Title= Xenobiology: Physiology, Vulcan | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Code= BIO212 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Title= Xenobiology: Genetics, Humanoid 2 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Code= BIO201 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Title= Xenobiology: General Physiology | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Grade= A | |||
=== | |Year4Sem3 Course1 Code= CHEM202 | ||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Title= Chemistry: Organic Chemistry 2 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Code= CHEM400 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Title= Chemistry: Advanced Inorganic | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Code= BIO213 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Title= Xenobiology: Genetics, Non Humanoid | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Code= DIPL250 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Title= Diplomacy: Non Traditional Situations | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course1 Code= LANG220 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course1 Title= Intermediate Vulcan | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course2 Code= MED212 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course2 Title= Medicine: Diagnosis, Terran | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course3 Code= PSY101 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course3 Title= Psychology: Terran, General | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course4 Code= PSY111 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course4 Title= Psychology: Two-lobed Interspecies Individuals | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course1 Code= MED223 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course1 Title= Medicine: Diagnosis,Deltan | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course2 Code= MED272 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course2 Title= Medicine: Diagnosis,Klingon | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course3 Code= PSY301 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course3 Title= Psychology: Abnormal | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course4 Code= PSY302 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course4 Title= Psychology: Hostilities | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course4 Grade= A | |||
=== | |Year5Sem3 Course1 Code= BIO490 | ||
|Year5Sem3 Course1 Title= Xenobiology: Neuroscience | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course2 Code= BIO293 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course2 Title= Xenobiology: Physiology, Bajoran | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course3 Code= ADMIN200 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course3 Title= Administration: Starfleet Starships | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course4 Code= PSY211 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course4 Title= Psychology: Terran Personalities | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
}} | |||
{{Transcript-KBrice Postgrad | |||
|Name on Transcript= Karynn Ehlanii | |||
|Serial Number= DJ-385-263 | |||
|Dates of Attendance= 238411.08 - 238704.10 | |||
|Campus= Distance Learning | |||
|Program= Counseling | |||
|Major Division Color=Blue | |||
|Ronin Course1 Code= PSY122 | |||
|Ronin Course1 Title= Psychology, Vulcan | |||
|Ronin Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Ronin Course2 Code= PSY172 | |||
|Ronin Course2 Title= Psychology, Klingon | |||
|Ronin Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Ronin Course3 Code= MED222 | |||
|Ronin Course3 Title= Medicine: Diagnosis, Vulcan | |||
|Ronin Course3 Grade= A- | |||
|Ronin Course4 Code= PSY201 | |||
|Ronin Course4 Title= Pyschology: Terran Development | |||
|Ronin Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Independence Course1 Code= MED243 | |||
|Independence Course1 Title= Medicine: Diagnosis, Orion | |||
|Independence Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Independence Course2 Code= PSY102 | |||
|Independence Course2 Title= Psychology: Vulcan Personalities | |||
|Independence Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Independence Course3 Code= ADMIN210 | |||
|Independence Course3 Title= Administration: Starfleet Bases and Outposts | |||
|Independence Course3 Grade= A- | |||
|Independence Course4 Code=XEN102 | |||
|Independence Course4 Title= Introduction to Deltans | |||
|Independence Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Independence Course5 Code=ENG430 | |||
|Independence Course5 Title= Engineering, Medical Systems and Equipment | |||
|Independence Course5 Grade= B- | |||
|Independence Course6 Code=PSY222 | |||
|Independence Course6 Title= Psychology: Vulcan Development | |||
|Independence Course6 Grade= A | |||
}} | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
[[Category:Academy Transcripts]] | |||
[[Category:Ehlanii]] | |||