940
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ZinnaBar}} | {{ZinnaBar}} | ||
{{Academy Diploma | {{Academy Diploma | ||
|Name on Diploma=Zinna | |Name on Diploma=Zinna | ||
|Graduation Date=238807.22 | |Graduation Date=238807.22 | ||
|Post2390=No | |Post2390=No | ||
|Major=Counseling | |Major=Counseling/Psychology and Sociology | ||
|Commandant=Sidney Riley | |Commandant=Sidney Riley | ||
|Training CO=Sidney Riley | |Training CO=Sidney Riley | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|'''''* Academy Registrar Note:''' Zinna wanted to further her studies near the middle of her fourth year at the Academy. She remained in classes an extra year to begin working on a degree in science before going on her Training Cruise in her sixth year at the academy.'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Transcript-5 Years | |||
|Name on Transcript= Zinna | |||
|Serial Number= FQ - 008 - 126 | |||
|Graduation Date= 238807.22 | |||
|Dates of Attendance= 238308.10 - 238807.22 | |||
|Campus= San Francisco, Earth, Sol Sector | |||
|Major= Counseling/Psychology and Sociology | |||
|Major Division Color= Teal | |||
|Minor= Science (Sexology and Gender Studies) | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Code= ADMIN101 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Title= Starfleet Operations | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Code= HIST101 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Title= Birth of the Federation | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Code= DIPL101 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Title= General | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Code= ENG221 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Title= LCARS Programming 1 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Grade= B- | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Code= LANG150 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Title= Elementary Betazoid | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Code= ADMIN110 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Title= Chain of Command and General Protocol | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Code= ENG231 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Title= Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Grade= B- | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Code= LANG101 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Title= Federation Standard | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Code= MATH101 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Title= Concepts | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Grade= B | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Code= LAW101 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Title= Federation, General | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Code= MED101 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Title= First Aid and Field Medicine | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Code= SURV101 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Title= Starship Emergencies | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Code= TAC101 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Title= Combat, Unarmed | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Code= TAC110 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Title= Combat, Small Weapons | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Code= SURV110 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Title= Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Code= ENG232 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Title= Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Grade= C+ | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Code= ENG233 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Title= Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Grade= C+ | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Code= PHYS101 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Title= Concepts | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Grade= B | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Code= PILOT101 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Title= Runabouts and Shuttles | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Grade= B | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Code= BIO101 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Title= Concepts | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Code= XEN101 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Title= General | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Code= ADMIN110 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Title= Starfleet Bases and Outposts | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Code= DIPL200 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Title= Hostile Species | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Code= DIPL250 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Title= Non-Traditional Situations | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Code= ENG430 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Title= Medical Systems and Equipment | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Grade= B- | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= LANG250 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title= Intermediate Betazoid | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code= XEN170 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title= Introduction to Klingon | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code= XEN106 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title= Introduction to Gorn | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Code= BIO201 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Title= General Physiology | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Code= BIO202 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Title= Physiology, Major Species | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Code= BIO203 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Title= Physiology, Minor Species | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Code= BIO490 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Title= Neuroscience | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Grade= B | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Code= LANG170 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Title= Elementary Klingon | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Code= LANG270 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Title= Intermediate Klingon | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course5 Code= BIO320 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course5 Title= Botany of Major World | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course5 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code= LANG120 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title= Elementary Vulcan | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code= PSY101 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title= Terran, General | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Code= PSY102 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Title= Non-Terran, Major Species | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Code= PSY111 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Title= Two-lobed Interspecies Individuals | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course5 Code= PSY112 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course5 Title= Four-lobed Interspecies Individuals | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course5 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Code= PSY201 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Title= Terran Development | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Code= PSY202 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Title= Non-Terran, Major Species Development | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Code= PSY211 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Title= Terran Personalities | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Code= PSY212 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Title= Non-Terran, Major Species Personalities | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course5 Code= PSY221 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course5 Title= Terran Gender | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Code= PSY222 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Title= Non-Terran Gender | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code= PSY301 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title= Abnormal | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Code= PSY302 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Title= Hostilities | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Code= ANTH101 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Title= General Anthropology | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course5 Code= ANTH102 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course5 Title= General Archaeology | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course5 Grade= A- | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code= ADMIN200 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Title= Starfleet Starships | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Code= LAW240 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Title= Federation, Criminal | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Code= INTEL300 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Title= Interrogation | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Grade= C- | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Code= HIST110 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Title= Pop Culture | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course5 Code= LANG350 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course5 Title= Conversational Betazoid | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Code= LANG450 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Title= Advanced Composition and Speech Betazoid | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Code= LANG180 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Title= Elementary Romulan | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Code= NURS101 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Title= Health Assessment and Promotion | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Code= LANG280 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Title= Intermediate Romulan | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course5 Code= HIST200 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course5 Title= Starfleet History | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course5 Grade= A- | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course1 Code= LANG380 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course1 Title= Conversational Romulan | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course2 Code= ANTH110 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course2 Title= From Time Immemorial | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course2 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course3 Code= LANG480 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course3 Title= Advanced Composition and Speech Romulan | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course4 Code= LANG106 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course4 Title= Elementary Gorn | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course4 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course5 Code= LANG108 | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course5 Title= Elementary Ferengi | |||
|Year5Sem1 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course1 Code= LANG540 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course1 Title= The Element of Argument | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course1 Grade= C- | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course2 Code= LANG206 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course2 Title= Intermediate Gorn | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course3 Code= XEN500 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course3 Title= Borg | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course3 Grade= D+ | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course4 Code= LAW210 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course4 Title= Federation Administrative | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course5 Code= LANG208 | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course5 Title= Intermediate Ferengi | |||
|Year5Sem2 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course1 Code= LANG306 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course1 Title= Conversational Gorn | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course2 Code= LANG406 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course2 Title= Advanced Composition and Speech Gorn | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course3 Code= ANTH201 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course3 Title= Advanced Anthropology and Archaeology | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course4 Code= XEN520 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course4 Title= Species 8472 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course4 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course5 Code= LANG308 | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course5 Title= Conversational Ferengi | |||
|Year5Sem3 Course5 Grade= A | |||
}} | |||
{{SMA Transcript | |||
|Name on Transcript= Zinna | |||
|Serial Number= FQ - 008 - 126 | |||
|Graduation Date= 239301.24 | |||
|Dates of Attendance= 239205.29 - 239301.24 | |||
|Campus= Distance Learning/Virtual Education | |||
|Specialty= Psychiatry | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Code= MED111 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Title= Bedside Manner | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Code= MED150 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Title= Medical Ethics | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Code= MED201 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Title= Clinical Fundamentals | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Code= CHEM450 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Title=Biochemistry | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Code= BIO201 | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Title=General Physiology | |||
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Grade= A | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Code= BIO202 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Title=Physiology, Major Species | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Code= BIO211 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Title=Genetics, Humanoid 1 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Grade= B | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Code= BIO231 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Title=Microbiology 1 (Bacteria) | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Grade= B | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Code= BIO340 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Title=Immunology | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Grade= A- | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Code= BIO401 | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Title=Systems 1, Derm/Respir/Cardio/Hematol Systems | |||
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Code= BIO203 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Title=Physiology, Minor Species | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Code= BIO212 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Title=Genetics, Humanoid 2 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Code= BIO213 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Title=Genetics, Non-Humanoid | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Code= BIO233 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Title=Microbiology 2 (Virii) | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Grade= B- | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Code= BIO402 | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Title=Systems 2, GI/Musc/Renal/Endoc/Reprod | |||
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Grade= B- | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Code= MED175 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Title=Epidemiology and Medical Statistics | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Code= MED201 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Title=Diagnosis, Major Species | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Code= MED211 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Title=Pharmacology 1 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Grade= B | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Code= ENG430 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Title=Medical Systems and Equipment | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Grade= B- | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Code= BIO440 | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Title=Pathology | |||
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Code= MED203 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Title=Diagnosis, Minor Species | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Grade= B- | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Code= MED212 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Title=Pharmacology 2 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Grade= C+ | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Code= ENG332 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Title=Life Support Systems | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Grade= A- | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Code= BIO490 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Title=Neuroscience | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Grade= B | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Code= BIO450 | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Title=Musculoskeletal Pathophysiology | |||
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Grade= C+ | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= MED301 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title=Surgery, Major Humanoid Species | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code= MED302 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title=Surgery, Non-Humanoid Species | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code= BIO460 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title=Endocrinology | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Code= BIO470 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Title=Reproductive Biology | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Grade= A | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Code= BIO480 | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Title=Hematology | |||
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Grade= B | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Code= MED600 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Title= Internal Medicine | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Code= MED610 | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Title= General Practice | |||
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code= MED620 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title= General Surgery | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade= B- | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code= MED630 | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title= Obstetrics/Gynecology | |||
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Grade= A- | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Code= MED640 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Title= Pediatrics | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Code= MED650 | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Title= Psychiatry & Mental Health | |||
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Code= MED660 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Title= Medical Specialties | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Grade= B+ | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code= MED670 | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title= Surgery Specialties | |||
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade= B | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code= MED680 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Title= Critical Care | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Grade= A- | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Code= MED690 | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Title= Aerospace Medicine | |||
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Grade= C+ | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Code= MED701 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Title= Clinical Elective 1 (Advanced Alien Psychotherapy) | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Grade= A | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Code= MED702 | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Title= Clinical Elective 2 (Study of Telepathic Psychiatry) | |||
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Grade= A | |||
}} | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
[[Category:Academy Transcripts]] | |||
[[Category:Academy Transcripts]] |
edits