13,525
edits
(→General Achievements: Added Veritas launch) |
|||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|{{VPA|A fire to be kindled}} | |{{VPA|A fire to be kindled}} | ||
|Original launch crewmember of the USS Veritas. | |Original launch crewmember of the USS Veritas. | ||
|- | |||
|{{VPA|Take all you can, give nothing back}} | |||
|Visited [[Shadow’s Edge]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{VPA|Bad bet}} | |||
|Visted [[Antor II]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IPA|Under warranty}} | |{{IPA|Under warranty}} |