457
edits
(Adding Mason) |
Nolen Hobart (talk | contribs) (Updated to latest promotions.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(56 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|NPC PAGE = Arrow PNPC List | |NPC PAGE = Arrow PNPC List | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Arrow Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Arrow Crew History}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Randal Shayne|Red|Commanding Officer|NICKNAME=R. Shayne}} | |{{Tile Officer|Randal Shayne|Red|Commanding Officer|NICKNAME=R. Shayne}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Nolen Hobart|Red|First Officer|NICKNAME=N. Hobart}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Chloe Waters|Red|Mission Specialist|NICKNAME=C. Waters}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Connor Dewitt|Gold|Chief Engineer|NICKNAME=C. Dewitt}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Senak|Gold|Engineering Officer|NICKNAME=Senak}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Zenno|Gold|Chief of Security|NICKNAME=Zenno}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Ezra Zerva|Gold|Security Officer|NICKNAME=E. Zerva}} | ||
| | |{{Tile Officer|Talia Ohnari|Blue|Chief Medical Officer|NICKNAME=T. Ohnari}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Jacin Ayemet|Blue|Science Officer|NICKNAME=J. Ayemet}} | |{{Tile Officer|Jacin Ayemet|Blue|Science Officer|NICKNAME=J. Ayemet}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Ash MacKenna|Black|Chief | |{{Tile Officer|Ash MacKenna|Black|Chief of Intelligence|NICKNAME=A. MacKenna}} | ||
<!--|{{Logotile|USS Arrow}}--> | |||
|- | |||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=USS ArrowCrew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=USS ArrowCrew}} | ||
<!--|{{Logotile|USS Arrow}}--> |
edits