1,154
edits
Trovek Arys (talk | contribs) (fixed alignment) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Sal Taybrim|Red|Commanding Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Sal Taybrim|Red|Commanding Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Gogigobo Fairhug|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Saschenka Kreshkova|Red|Helm Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Korras|Gold|Comm/Ops Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Haukea-Willow|Gold|Security Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Haukea-Willow|Gold|Security Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|T'Reyna|Gold|Security Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Rustyy Hael|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Madison Marsh|Teal|Asst. CMO}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Corey Wethern|Teal|Medical Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Alcyone Brennan|Teal|Counsellor}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Vitor Tito|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Solaris McLaren|Black|Director of Intel}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Evan Ross|Black|Intelligence Officer}} | |||
|{{Logotile|Starbase 118 Ops}} | |{{Logotile|Starbase 118 Ops}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | <!--LOA List: | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Prudence Blackwell|Gold| | |{{Tile Officer|Ksivi-Sava|Red|Helm Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Ishani Kasun|Gold|Chief Security Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Obsius Sill-con|Gold|Security Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Prudence Blackwell|Gold|Comm/Ops Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Egil Renot|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Egil Renot|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Nimbuz Elleazar|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Ray Sutter|Teal|Science Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Taelon|Teal|Science Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Isaac Green|Green|Marine Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Isaac Green|Green|Marine Officer}} | ||
--> | |||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Sb118crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Sb118crew}} |
edits