5,049
edits
(Updating.) |
(Adding transfer.) |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Gorkon Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Gorkon Crew History}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Quinn Reynolds|Red|CO}} | |{{Tile Officer|Quinn Reynolds|Red|CO}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Cory Stoyer|Red|Mission Spec.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Samira Neathler|Gold|Asst. Chief Sec/Tac}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Tasha MacFarlane|NICKNAME=T. MacFarlane|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Genkos Sim|Teal|Chief Medical Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kyrrha Tereen|Teal|Science Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Jocelyn Marshall|NICKNAME=Jo Marshall|Red|First Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Ghant Xerix|Red|HCO}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Groznin Smith|Gold|Security/Tactical}} | |{{Tile Officer|Groznin Smith|Gold|Security/Tactical}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Caitríona Cayne|Teal|Medical Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Ayiana Sevo|Teal|Research Coord.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Corliss Fortune|Teal|Counsellor}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Ayiana Sevo| | |||
| | |||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Gorkon Crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Gorkon Crew}} |