43
edits
Oddas Aria (talk | contribs) (added Ghee’looth Xiron) |
(Add John Kendrick) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Oddas Aria|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Oddas Aria|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Tomas Falt|Red|XO}} | |{{Tile Officer|Tomas Falt|Red|XO}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Jerra Dagaz|Red|Intelligence Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Jerra Dagaz|Red|Intelligence Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Alex Forsyth|Gold|Tac Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Alex Forsyth|Gold|Tac Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Kettick|Gold|Asst. Eng. Cf.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Kettick|Gold|Asst. Eng. Cf.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Ghee’looth Xiron|Gold|Engineering Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Ghee’looth Xiron|Gold|Engineering Ofc.}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|John Kendrick|Red|StratOps Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Alora DeVeau|Blue|Chief Sci Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Drex|Blue|Science Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Sasus Raimor|Blue|Medical Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Araxxu Vahin|Blue|Medical Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Arthur Strathmore|Blue|Counselor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Denali Crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Denali Crew}} |
edits