505
edits
m (updated template) |
Anora Manar (talk | contribs) (Added Ka'Dra to the roster) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|{{Tile|Mary|Fenelli|Gold|Comm/Ops Officer|MaryFenelli.png|5|0|1}} | |{{Tile|Mary|Fenelli|Gold|Comm/Ops Officer|MaryFenelli.png|5|0|1}} | ||
|{{Tile|T'Var|Helling|Gold|Chief Sec/Tactical|THelling.png}} | |{{Tile|T'Var|Helling|Gold|Chief Sec/Tactical|THelling.png}} | ||
|{{Tile|Ka'Dra||Gold|Tactical Officer|}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile|Varaan||Gold|Chief Engineer|Varaan-Eng-Lt.png}} | |{{Tile|Varaan||Gold|Chief Engineer|Varaan-Eng-Lt.png}} | ||
|{{Tile|Johnathan|Pike|Teal|Medical Officer|D.jpg|0|60|2}} | |{{Tile|Johnathan|Pike|Teal|Medical Officer|D.jpg|0|60|2}} | ||
|{{Tile|Zinna||Teal|Counselor|Zinnateal.jpg|5|0|1}} | |{{Tile|Zinna||Teal|Counselor|Zinnateal.jpg|5|0|1}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
|{{Tile|Sarish|Aenel|Purple|Diplomatic Officer|Aenel.jpg|10}} | |{{Tile|Sarish|Aenel|Purple|Diplomatic Officer|Aenel.jpg|10}} | ||
|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}} | |{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Atlantis-crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Atlantis-crew}} |
edits