888
edits
(Added Lt. Sarish Aenel) |
(Updated for new players: Varik, Paros/Transferring Player: Levinson) |
||
(92 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|SHIP = USS Atlantis | |SHIP = USS Atlantis | ||
|ROSTER PAGE = Atlantis Master Crew List | |ROSTER PAGE = Atlantis Master Crew List | ||
|NPC PAGE = Atlantis | |NPC PAGE = Atlantis Non-Playing Character Listing | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Atlantis Cumulative Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Atlantis Cumulative Crew History}} | ||
<!--|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}}--> | <!--|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}}--> | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Jarred Thoran|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Serala|Red|First Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Toryn Raga|Red|Mission Specialist}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Ilana Ganarvuss|Gold|Act. Chief Sec. Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Varik|Gold|Tactical Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Lael Rosek|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Lephi|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Esa Darkkdust|Gold|Ast. Chief Ops Ofc.}} | |||
<!--|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Elizabeth Snow|Teal|Medical Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Noa T'Nessa Levinson|Blue|Science Officer|NICKNAME=Noa T. Levinson}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Thalas th'Koro|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Paros|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Amuro McKnight|Green|Chief of Marines}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kurt Logan|Green|Marine}} | |||
|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Atlantis-crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Atlantis-crew}} |
edits