6,238
edits
(Updating with 2013 recipients.) |
(Adding 2014 awards.) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Hollis Calley||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Hollis Calley||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |||
| James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Nugra||Victory||2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Aaron Kells||Mercury||2012 | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Aaron Kells||Mercury||2012 | ||
Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
| Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Fleet Captain||Elinor of Kanist||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1996 | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Fleet Captain||Elinor of Kanist||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral || | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral||Andrus Jaxx||Apollo-A||2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral || | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral||Rocar Drawoh||Eagle||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral || | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral||Jessa Anassasi||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Shaun Marlin||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral||Hollis Calley||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2003 | ||
|- | |||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral||Shaun Marlin||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Captain||Jeff Pelletier||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1998 | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Captain||Jeff Pelletier||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1998 | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
| Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Fleet Admiral||Tristan Wolf||FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist||1998 | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Fleet Admiral||Tristan Wolf||FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist||1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain ||Aron Kells ||Garuda||2013 | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Fleet Captain||Idril Mar||Executive Council||2014 | ||
|- | |||
| Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||Aron Kells||Garuda||2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||William Rogers||Drake||2012 | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||William Rogers||Drake||2012 | ||
Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
| Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Fleet Captain||Elinor of Kanist||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1996 | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Fleet Captain||Elinor of Kanist||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Captain||Kalianna Nicholotti ||StarBase 118 Ops||2012 | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Fleet Captain||Toni Turner||Duronis II Embassy||2014 | ||
|- | |||
| Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Captain||Kalianna Nicholotti||StarBase 118 Ops||2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Fleet Captain||Sidney Riley||Tiger-A||2011 | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Fleet Captain||Sidney Riley||Tiger-A||2011 | ||
Line 161: | Line 169: | ||
| Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Rear Admiral ||Brian Kelly||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Rear Admiral ||Brian Kelly||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Fleet Captain ||Diego Herrera ||Vigilant||2013 | | Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Captain||Cassandra Egan Manno||Garuda||2014 | ||
|- | |||
| Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Fleet Captain||Diego Herrera||Vigilant||2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Fleet Captain||Andrus Jaxx||Apollo||2012 | | Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Fleet Captain||Andrus Jaxx||Apollo||2012 |