1,032
edits
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|{{COPA|Old Time Country Doctor}} | |{{COPA|Old Time Country Doctor}} | ||
|Treat a patient without modern technology | |Treat a patient without modern technology | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Playing Doctor}} | |||
|Participate in the Medical Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (E.g. answering a roll call does not count) | |||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Dedicated Caregiver}} | |||
|Accompany another player's character through a longer recovery/therapy (At least 3 Months) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |