Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About 118Wiki
Disclaimers
118Wiki
Search
Challenger-A Non-Playing Character Listing: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Challenger-A Non-Playing Character Listing
(view source)
Revision as of 19:42, 21 September 2009
85 bytes removed
,
21 September 2009
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:32, 22 July 2009
(
view source
)
Turc Brakur
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:42, 21 September 2009
(
view source
)
Turc Brakur
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 99:
Line 99:
| Ensign (1st Class)
| Ensign (1st Class)
| Carl Jumper
| Carl Jumper
| Terran/Male
|-
| Tactical Officer
|[[Image:01-Ens-Gold.png]]
| Ensign
| Rendep Wak
| Terran/Male
| Terran/Male
|-
|-
Turc Brakur
269
edits