1,114
edits
(Added more info) |
(Added more info) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|valign=top|◀ <font size=3>'''239210.25<br /><center>-</center></font>◀ <font size=3>239212.18'''</font> | |||
|valign=top|''''[[A_Monstrous_Murder_Mystery_(Gorkon)|A Monstrous Murder Mystery]]':''' Trapped in an Astrofori One holodeck following an assassination by the [[Maquis Reborn]]. Later escaped and helped rescue hostages in the Cardassian Embassy. | |||
* '''Service Ribbons:''' | |||
** Innovation Ribbon (2nd Citation) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|◀ <font size=3>'''239301.03'''</font> | |||
|valign=top|'''[[SIM:Ayiana_Sevo_%26_Kael_Tam_-_Familiar_Spots|The Forgotten Host]]:''' With the help of {{nrank|Lt. Commander|Kael|Tam}}, Ayiana discovers Toran, her previous host. The memories of him had been suppressed and forgotten by Sevo for unknown reasons. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |