1,654
edits
(mercer on loa) |
(Sovek preventively in LOA, possible AWOL) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Karrod Niac|Red|CO}} | |{{Tile Officer|Karrod Niac|Red|CO}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Toryn Raga|Red|First Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Toryn Raga|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Alieth|Blue|CSO & 2O}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|V'Len Kel|Blue|CMO}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kirsty Lee Carpenter|Gold|Chief Tact/Sec|NICKNAME=Kirsty L.Carpenter}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Marty Tucker|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Ian O'Connor|Red|HCO}} | |{{Tile Officer|Ian O'Connor|Red|HCO}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Dekas|Blue|Counsellor}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Luxa Lorana|Blue|Science Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Luxa Lorana|Blue|Science Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Quentin Beck|Blue|Medical Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Quentin Beck|Blue|Medical Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Alidar Raedai|Gold|Ops. Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Is’Kah|Gold|Engineer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=RoninCrew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=RoninCrew}} |