13,525
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{VPA|Rules of engagement}} | |{{VPA|Rules of engagement}} | ||
|{{IPA|Follow up appointment}} | |{{IPA|Follow up appointment}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Holy d'Artagnan!}} | |||
|{{PA|Mining caste}} | |||
|{{PA|These things happen}} | |||
|{{PA|Reinventing the wheel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||