User:James T. Kolk/NPCs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→PNPCs by Location: ditto) |
m (→PNPCs by Location: typo) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|colspan=2|{{RosterBox|Place=Betazed|Style=FC|Color1=Silver|Pic1=JarodTeka.jpg|Rank1=Civilian|FName1=Jarod (Kolk)|LName1=Teka|Post1=Teacher|Color3=Silver|Pic3=Trebble.jpg|Rank3=Civilian|FName3=Trebble|Post3=Outcast Tribble}} | |colspan=2|{{RosterBox|Place=Betazed|Style=FC|Color1=Silver|Pic1=JarodTeka.jpg|Rank1=Civilian|FName1=Jarod (Kolk)|LName1=Teka|Post1=Teacher|Color3=Silver|Pic3=Trebble.jpg|Rank3=Civilian|FName3=Trebble|Post3=Outcast Tribble}} | ||
|colspan=2|{{RosterBox|Ship=USS Drake|Style=FC|Color1=Blue|Rank1=Lt|FName1=Alyre|Post1=Science | |colspan=2|{{RosterBox|Ship=USS Drake|Style=FC|Color1=Blue|Rank1=Lt|FName1=Alyre|Post1=Science Officer|Color3=Blue|Rank3=Ensign|FName3=Ann'ita|LName3=H'tok'An'l|Post3=Science Officer}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|colspan=4|{{RosterBox|Ship=USS Columbia|Style=FC|Color1=Gold|Rank1=LtJG|FName1=Puddles|LName1=Peraino|Post1=Security Officer|Color2=Gold|Rank2=Ensign|FName2=Grigory|LName2=Filippov|Post2=Transporter Chief|Color3=Blue|Pic3=KitKizito | |colspan=4|{{RosterBox|Ship=USS Columbia|Style=FC|Color1=Gold|Pic1=Puddles Peraino.png|Rank1=LtJG|FName1=Puddles|LName1=Peraino|Post1=Security Officer|Color2=Gold|Rank2=Ensign|FName2=Grigory|LName2=Filippov|Post2=Transporter Chief|Color3=Blue|Pic3=KitKizito.jpg|Rank3=LtJG|FName3=Orsisius|LName3=Kizito|Post3=Science Officer|Color4=Red|Pic4=Sunnyperaino.jpg|Rank4=Warrant Officer|FName4=Sunny|LName4=Peraino|Post4=First Officer's Yeoman|Color5=Silver|Rank5=Civilian|FName5=Chaudric|Post5=Bartender}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|colspan=4|{{RosterBox|Ship=USS Endeavour-A|Style=FC|Color1=Red|Rank1=LtCmdr|FName1=Baranduin|Post1=Chief of Flight Ops|Color2= | |colspan=4|{{RosterBox|Ship=USS Endeavour-A|Style=FC|Color1=Red|Rank1=LtCmdr|FName1=Baranduin|Post1=Chief of Flight Ops|Color2=Gold|Rank2=Master Chief Petty Officer|FName2=Jill|LName2=Granger|Post2=Engineer|Color3=Gold|Rank3=Crewman First Class|FName3=Alandra|LName3=Devereaux|Post3=Ex-Pirate & Engineer|Color4=Silver|Rank4=Civilian|FName4=Aliah the Cat|Post4=Adventurer}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|colspan=4|{{RosterBox|Place=Starbase 211|Style=FC|Color1=Red|Pic1=Cmdr Pacelli.jpg|Rank1=Commander|FName1=Josephina|LName1=Pacelli|Post1=Station Commander | |colspan=4|{{RosterBox|Place=Starbase 211|Style=FC|Color1=Red|Pic1=Cmdr Pacelli.jpg|Rank1=Commander|FName1=Josephina|LName1=Pacelli|Post1=Station Commander}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Starbases & Starships== | ==Starbases & Starships== | ||
{|align=center border='0' style="background:#{{DefBGColor|Silver}}; border:thin #000000 solid; border-radius:25px 25px 25px 25px;" | {|align=center border='0' style="background:#{{DefBGColor|Silver}}; border:thin #000000 solid; border-radius:25px 25px 25px 25px;" | ||
|{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Red|Align=center|Ship=USS Arthur Royale|ShipClass=Intrepid|ShipReg=NCC-74630|CO1-First=Miles|CO1-Last=Whittacre}} | |{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Red|Align=center|Ship=USS Arthur Royale|ShipClass=Intrepid|ShipReg=NCC-74630|CO1-First=Miles|CO1-Last=Whittacre}} | ||
|{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Gold|Align=center|Ship=USS Endeavour-A|ShipNick=USS Endeavour|ShipClass=Galaxy|ShipReg=NCC-1895-A|CO1-First=Geoffrey|CO1-Last=Macarius}} | |{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Gold|Align=center|Ship=USS Endeavour-A|ShipNick=USS Endeavour|ShipClass=Galaxy|ShipReg=NCC-1895-A|CO1-First=Geoffrey|CO1-Last=Macarius}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Blue|Align=center|Ship=USS Expedition|ShipClass=Inspiration|ShipReg=NCC-11409 | |{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Blue|Align=center|Ship=USS Expedition|ShipClass=Inspiration|ShipReg=NCC-11409}} | ||
|{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Black|Align=center|Ship=SS Idril Mar|ShipType=(Evilly) Modified Civilian Runabout|ShipReg=Kolk''Prepared''-02|NoPic=Yes}} | |{{ShipSum|ShipColor=Black|Align=center|Ship=SS Idril Mar|ShipType=(Evilly) Modified Civilian Runabout|ShipReg=Kolk''Prepared''-02|NoPic=Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|{{ShipSum|Width1=350|Width2=300|ShipColor=Red|Align=center|Station=Starbase 211|ShipType=Athena Class Spacedock|CO1-First=Josephina|CO1-Last=Pacelli|NoPic=Yes|Ship1=USS Vera Cruz|Ship1Reg=NCC-1801|Ship1Class=Enterprise|Ship1Type=Primary Support Craft}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Kolk]] |
Latest revision as of 15:15, 13 October 2014
PNPCs by Location
Personal NPCs by Location | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Starbases & Starships
|
| ||||||
|
| ||||||
|