Ursa Major Non-Playing Character Listing

From 118Wiki
Revision as of 05:33, 22 April 2008 by SJReed (talk | contribs) (Medical NPC's)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Command NPC's

  • Captain Daniel Lancaster
    • Commanding Officer
    • Terran Male

Engineering NPC's

  • Ensign Catherine Sharkey
    • Engineering Officer
    • Terran Female
  • Ensign Wayne Jenkins
    • Engineering Officer
    • Terran Male
  • Chief Petty Officer Wilmot
  • Chief Petty Officer Allan Bird
    • Engineering Chief - Weapons Section
    • Terran Male

Helm NPC's

  • Chief Franks
  • Ensign Abbie Rosnick

Medical NPC's

  • Kale Netial is simmed by Lcmd Reed
  • Senior Chief Petty Officer Jaan Inra
    • Senior Medical Technician
    • Bajoran Male
  • Petty Officer 2nd class Heronymus Acken
    • Medical Technician
    • Terran Male
  • Ensign Adam Gibson
  • Petty Officer 2nd Class Jean-Paul Lacot
  • Petty Officer 2nd Class Kola
  • Crewman First Class Olivia Yates
  • Crewman First Class T'nuk

Counseling NPC's

  • Petty Officer 2nd Class Pearl Jiangsu
    • 1st Assistant to Chief Counselor
    • Terran Female

Operations NPC's

  • Ensign Block
    • Operations Officer
  • Crewman Linville Klink
    • Operations Officer
    • Terran Male
  • Crewman Karl Skratt
    • Operations Officer
    • Terran Male

Science NPCs

  • Ensign Magda Tyska
    • Science Officer
    • Stellar Cartography
    • Terran Female
  • Ensign Troy Spencer
    • Science Officer
    • Mathematics/Number Theory/Quantum Dynamics
    • Terran Male
  • Ensign Tlhtak'Cho, son of K'thlogan
    • Science Officer
    • Physicist
    • Klingon Male
  • Ensign Jennifer Applad
    • Science Officer
    • Molecular and Cellular Exobiologist
    • Terran Female
  • Ensign Iordak
    • Science Officer
    • Theoretical Physicist, Spatial and Temporal Phenomena
    • Vulcan Male
  • Ensign E'klim Hanuzi
    • Science Officer
    • Neurobiologist
    • Terran Female
  • Petty Officer, Second Class Theo Soldedijk
    • Science Technician, Second Class
    • Terran Male
  • Chief Petty Officer Saul Madison
  • John Henry "Doc" Holliday, Ph.D.
  • Ensign Emily Knox
    • Science Officer
    • Molecular and Cellular Exobiologist
    • Terran Female

Security NPC's

  • Master Chief Petty Officer Jonathan Creek
    • Aide to Chief of Security
    • Terran Male
  • Lieutenant Dulcie Hernandez
    • Security Officer
    • Terran Female
  • Crewman Tom Falk
  • Crewman First Class Khalsa Mares
  • Ensign Tom Garwood
  • Lieutenant Jonathan Lake
  • Crewman Roger Bryant
  • Ensign Marissa Trujillo
    • Security Officer
    • Terran Female
  • Ensign Mariah Doring
    • Security Officer
    • Terran Female
  • Ensign Doring is barely 5 feet tall and looks something like a pixie.
  • Ensign Tane Irion
  • Ensign T'Lem
    • Security Officer
    • Vulcan Female
  • Ensign Gavin Russo
  • Ensign Lukas Taff
  • Ensign Harley Rotiz
  • Crewman First Class Galya Raisa
    • Security Officer
    • Trill Female
  • Galya is an unjoined Trill

Tactical NPC's

  • Petty Officer Odysseus Caine
  • Ensign Jacob Hicks
  • Ensign Pippin Ryosia
    • Tactical Officer
    • Trill (Unjoined) Female
  • Chief Petty Officer Yuko Ohaya
  • Crewman Aluujn
    • Tactical Officer
    • Boslic Female
  • Petty Officer First Class Jonathan Talbot
    • Tactcal, Aft Torpedo Room Leading Petty Officer
    • Terran Male

Non-Departmental NPC's

  • Chief Puk
  • July Mundro

Pets and Creatures