288
edits
Keval Trolin (talk | contribs) |
Keval Trolin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Drake}} | {{Drake}} | ||
==Column Descriptions== | |||
{| border='2' cellspacing='0' | |||
|- | |||
|Column Name | |||
|Column Description | |||
|- | |||
|Unloaded | |||
|Torpedoes or Probes that are sitting waiting to be loaded | |||
|- | |||
|Loaded | |||
|Torpedoes or Probes that are sitting in the tubes waiting to be fired | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|Where the weapon cache is located | |||
|- | |||
|Checked In | |||
|The amount of equipment stored in the armory or weapon cache | |||
|- | |||
|Checked Out | |||
|The amount of equipment that is being carried by personnel | |||
|- | |||
|Total | |||
|The amount of Checked In + Checked out or Unloaded+Loaded | |||
|- | |||
|Expected Total | |||
|The amount according to last records - used there should be. If total does not match this number notify superior immediately | |||
|- | |||
|Max/Ideal Total | |||
|The amount the ship normally takes after a fresh resupply. | |||
|} | |||
==Phaser Banks== | ==Phaser Banks== | ||
{| border='2' cellspacing='0' | {| border='2' cellspacing='0' |
edits