4,893
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Jalana Rajel]] | |[[Jalana Rajel]] | ||
|Linaran, goes by "Queen", Guide Team 2 | |Linaran, goes by "Queen", Guide Team 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Andarys Ohain | |Andarys Ohain | ||
Line 132: | Line 127: | ||
|Gas Diver of Zeltin IV; City of Xatrac | |Gas Diver of Zeltin IV; City of Xatrac | ||
|[[Jacob Horne]] | |[[Jacob Horne]] | ||
|Zeltin | |||
|- | |||
|Hyun | |||
|Pilot of Zeltin ship "Iro" | |||
|[[Jalana Rajel]] | |||
|Zeltin | |Zeltin | ||
|} | |} |