Template:Veritas Mission History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(added next mission) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=infobox align=center | {|class=infobox align=center | ||
!style="background:lightgray"|[[Veritas Mission History]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:small;"|'''Year 1 (2393-2394)''' | |style="font-size:small;"|'''Year 1 (2393-2394)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:small;"| | |style="font-size:small;"|{{m|The Forgotten Land|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Rag and Bone|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Aftershock|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|The Mother Road|Veritas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:small;"|'''Year 2 (2395)''' | |style="font-size:small;"|'''Year 2 (2395)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:small;"| | |style="font-size:small;"|{{m|The Irresistible Prize|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Kallo Ver & The Hunt for the Lost Romulan Treasure Fleet|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|The Omega Paradox|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Hope Lost|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Flashpoint|Veritas}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:small;"|'''Year 3 (2396)''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:small;"|{{m|Limbo|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Dawn|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Home|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Sentinel|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Play the Part|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|The First Colony|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Tour de Ketar V|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Charybdis|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Lost and Found|Veritas}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:small;"|'''Year 4 (2397)''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:small;"|{{m|E Pluribus Unum|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Nadira|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Free Flight|Veritas}} '''·''' {{m|Pirates of the Quantum Realms|Veritas}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;" align=center|[[Template:Veritas Mission History|Edit this Nav]] | |style="font-size:x-small;" align=center|[[Template:Veritas Mission History|Edit this Nav]] |
Revision as of 02:23, 28 April 2020
Veritas Mission History |
---|
Year 1 (2393-2394) |
The Forgotten Land · Rag and Bone · Aftershock · The Mother Road |
Year 2 (2395) |
The Irresistible Prize · Kallo Ver & The Hunt for the Lost Romulan Treasure Fleet · The Omega Paradox · Hope Lost · Flashpoint |
Year 3 (2396) |
Limbo · Dawn · Home · Sentinel · Play the Part · The First Colony · Tour de Ketar V · Charybdis · Lost and Found |
Year 4 (2397) |
E Pluribus Unum · Nadira · Free Flight · Pirates of the Quantum Realms |
Edit this Nav |