23,964
edits
(Removing Masters) |
(Alentonis to Ops, Prime stepping down due to RL) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Roshanara Rahman|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Roshanara Rahman|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Sky Blake|Red|First Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Sky Blake|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Wil Ukinix|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Wil Ukinix|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Charlena Vanlith|Gold|Engineer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Charlena Vanlith|Gold|Engineer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Jansen Orrey|Teal|2nd Ofc./Counselor}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Dassa Alexander|Teal|Chief Medical Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Ishrani Quall|Teal|Medical Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Ceciri Ariadust|Red|Helm Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Timothy Alentonis|Gold|Operations Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kelrod|Gold|Chief of Security}} | |{{Tile Officer|Kelrod|Gold|Chief of Security}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|G'var|Gold|Asst. Chief of Sec.}} | |{{Tile Officer|G'var|Gold|Asst. Chief of Sec.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Raissa Moonsong|Teal|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Raissa Moonsong | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Clik Zae'Li|Teal|Science Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Clik Zae'Li|Teal|Science Officer}} | ||
|{{Logotile|USS Veritas}} | |||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=VeritasCrew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=VeritasCrew}} |