Template:Service Ribbons - General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(order) |
m (silly me, forgot to link the ribbon) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Extended Service Ribbon]] | |[[Extended Service Ribbon]] | ||
|[[Recovery Ribbon]] | |[[Recovery Ribbon]] | ||
| | |[[Unity Ribbon]] | ||
|[[Peacekeeper Service Ribbon]] | |[[Peacekeeper Service Ribbon]] | ||
|width=16%|[[Scientific Discovery Ribbon]] | |width=16%|[[Scientific Discovery Ribbon]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{Ribbons|Extended Service Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Extended Service Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Recovery Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Recovery Ribbon|50}} | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Unity Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Peacekeeper Service Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Peacekeeper Service Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Scientific Discovery Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Scientific Discovery Ribbon|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Intelligence Star]] | |||
|[[Starfleet Investigation Ribbon]] | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Ribbons|Intelligence Star|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Starfleet Investigation Ribbon|50}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Service Ribbons - General|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Service Ribbons - General|Edit this nav]] |
Revision as of 04:33, 28 August 2021