Template:Service Ribbons - General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(moved quantum reality service ribbon to campaign ribbons per FltCapt Reynolds) |
m (silly me, forgot to link the ribbon) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|width=16%|[[Explorer's Ribbon]] | |width=16%|[[Explorer's Ribbon]] | ||
|width=16%|[[Medical Science Ribbon]] | |width=16%|[[Medical Science Ribbon]] | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|{{Ribbons|Captain's Commendation|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Captain's Commendation|50}} | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|{{Ribbons|Explorer's Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Explorer's Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Medical Science Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Medical Science Ribbon|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|width=16%|[[Diplomacy Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Innovation Ribbon]] | |[[Innovation Ribbon]] | ||
|[[Defense of Temporal Flow Ribbon]] | |[[Defense of Temporal Flow Ribbon]] | ||
|[[Joint Meritorious Unit Award]] | |[[Joint Meritorious Unit Award]] | ||
|[[First Contact Ribbon]] | |[[First Contact Ribbon]] | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|{{Ribbons|Diplomacy Ribbon|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Innovation Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Innovation Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Defense of Temporal Flow Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Defense of Temporal Flow Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Joint Meritorious Unit Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Joint Meritorious Unit Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|First Contact Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|First Contact Ribbon|50}} | ||
|- | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|[[Extended Service Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Recovery Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Unity Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Peacekeeper Service Ribbon]] | |||
|width=16%|[[Scientific Discovery Ribbon]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
|{{Ribbons|Extended Service Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Extended Service Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Recovery Ribbon|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Unity Ribbon|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Peacekeeper Service Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Peacekeeper Service Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Scientific Discovery Ribbon|50}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|[[Intelligence Star]] | |||
|[[Starfleet Investigation Ribbon]] | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|{{Ribbons| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Intelligence Star|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Starfleet Investigation Ribbon|50}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Service Ribbons - General|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Service Ribbons - General|Edit this nav]] |
Revision as of 04:33, 28 August 2021