Template:Service Ribbons - Campaign: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Grouping species conflict ribbons together.) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>[[general service ribbon|general]] • [[milestone service ribbon|milestone]] • [[gallantry & heroism service ribbon|gallantry & heroism]] • [[lifesaving service ribbon|lifesaving]] • [[campaign service ribbon|campaign]]<hr> | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>[[general service ribbon|general]] • [[milestone service ribbon|milestone]] • [[gallantry & heroism service ribbon|gallantry & heroism]] • [[lifesaving service ribbon|lifesaving]] • [[campaign service ribbon|campaign]]<hr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|width= | |width=20%|[[Ithassa Region Campaign Medal]] | ||
|width= | |width=20%|[[Quantum Reality Service Ribbon]] | ||
|width= | |width=20%|[[Galactic War with the Borg Service Medal]] | ||
|width= | |width=20%|[[Romulan Campaign Medal]] | ||
|width= | |width=20%|[[Tholian Campaign Ribbon]] | ||
| | |-align=center | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Ithassa Region Campaign Medal|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Quantum Reality Service Ribbon|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Galactic War with the Borg Service Medal|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Galactic War with the Borg Service Medal|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Romulan Campaign Medal|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Romulan Campaign Medal|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Tholian Campaign Ribbon|50}} | ||
| | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|[[Gorn Campaign Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Maquis Reborn Service Medal]] | |||
|[[Orion Syndicate Service Medal]] | |||
|[[Operation Safe Harbor Service Medal]] | |||
|[[Gorn Invasion Ribbon]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
|{{Ribbons|Gorn Campaign Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Gorn Campaign Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Maquis Reborn Service Medal|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" | |{{Ribbons|Orion Syndicate Service Medal|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Operation Safe Harbor Service Medal|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Gorn Invasion Ribbon|50}} | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|[[Grendellai Operations Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Vaadwaur Invasion Campaign Ribbon]] | |[[Vaadwaur Invasion Campaign Ribbon]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hobus Heroism Ribbon]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bajoran Campaign Ribbon]] | ||
|[[Klingon Invasion Ribbon]] | |[[Klingon Invasion Ribbon]] | ||
| | |-align=center | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Grendellai Operations Ribbon|50}} | ||
| | |||
|{{Ribbons|Vaadwaur Invasion Campaign Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Vaadwaur Invasion Campaign Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Hobus Heroism Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Bajoran Campaign Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Klingon Invasion Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Klingon Invasion Ribbon|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
| | |||
||[[Gateway Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Prometheus Ribbon]] | |||
|[[War of Shadows Ribbon]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
| | |||
|{{Ribbons|Gateway Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Gateway Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Prometheus Ribbon|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Prometheus Ribbon|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|War of Shadows Ribbon|50}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[awards]] • [[badges]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[awards]] • [[badges]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 56: | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Service Ribbons - Campaign|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Service Ribbons - Campaign|Edit this nav]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | [[Category:Campaign service ribbons]] | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] | ||
[[Category:Service ribbons]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Service ribbons]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 15:41, 7 March 2019