Template:Awards - Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new category subtemplate) |
(added flag officer ranks) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|{{Awards - Categories}} | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|{{Awards - Categories}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
{|align=center width=100% | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|align=center|[[Elinor of Kanist Order of Excellence]] | |||
|align=center|[[Honor of the Admiralty]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
|valign=top|{{Ribbons|Elinor of Kanist Order of Excellence|50}} | |||
|valign=top|{{Ribbons|Honor of the Admiralty|50}} | |||
|} | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|width=33%|[[Picard Award]] | |width=33%|[[Picard Award]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
|valign=top|{{Ribbons|Kathryn Janeway Award|50}} | |valign=top|{{Ribbons|Kathryn Janeway Award|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[badges]] • [[service ribbon]]s | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[badges]] • [[flag officer rank]]s • [[service ribbon]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - Staff|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - Staff|Edit this nav]] |
Revision as of 22:18, 1 June 2020