Template:Awards - General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{|align=center !colspan=100%|General Awards<hr> |-style="font-size:x-small" |width=20%|TOSMA |width=20%|Genesis Award |width=20%|Scotty Cross |width=20%|Neelix A...") |
(added flag officer ranks) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear=all> | |||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
!colspan=100%| | !colspan=100%|[[Awards]] | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|{{Awards - Categories}} | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|width=20%|[[TOSMA]] | |width=20%|[[TOSMA]] | ||
|width=20%|[[Genesis Award]] | |width=20%|[[Genesis Award]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 10: | ||
|width=20%|[[Neelix Award]] | |width=20%|[[Neelix Award]] | ||
|width=20%|[[Nebula Bar]] | |width=20%|[[Nebula Bar]] | ||
|- | |-align=center | ||
|{{Ribbons|TOSMA|50}} | |{{Ribbons|TOSMA|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|50}} | ||
Line 13: | Line 16: | ||
|{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|[[Laudean Commendation]] | |||
|[[Silver Palm]] | |[[Silver Palm]] | ||
|[[Sheathed Sword]] | |[[Sheathed Sword]] | ||
|[[B-Plot Award]] | |[[B-Plot Award]] | ||
|[[Russ Bar]] | |[[Russ Bar]] | ||
| | |-align=center | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Laudean Commendation|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|50}} | ||
|- | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|[[Pathfinder Award]] | |||
|[[Khan Award]] | |||
|[[Q Award]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
|{{Ribbons|Pathfinder Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Pathfinder Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Khan Award|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Q Award|50}} | |||
|- | |||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[badges]] • [[flag officer rank]]s • [[service ribbon]]s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - General|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - General|Edit this nav]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] | ||
[[Category:General awards]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 22:19, 1 June 2020