Difference between revisions of "Sheila Bailey/Academy Transcript"

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
 
|Post2390=Yes
 
|Post2390=Yes
 
|Major= Xenobiology
 
|Major= Xenobiology
|Commandant=Unknown
+
|Commandant=Quinn Reynolds
|Training CO=Unknown
+
|Training CO=Ayiana Sevo
 
}}
 
}}
  
Line 13: Line 13:
 
|Post2390=Yes
 
|Post2390=Yes
 
|Major=Biomedical Engineering  
 
|Major=Biomedical Engineering  
|Commandant=Unknown
+
|Commandant=Quinn Reynolds
|Training CO=Unknown
+
|Training CO=Ayiana Sevo
 
}}
 
}}
  
'''{{Transcript
+
{{Transcript
 
|Name on Transcript= Sheila Bailey
 
|Name on Transcript= Sheila Bailey
|Serial Number=  
+
|Serial Number= SS - 141 - 242
 
|Graduation Date= 239507.21
 
|Graduation Date= 239507.21
 
|Dates of Attendance= 239107.08 - 239507.21
 
|Dates of Attendance= 239107.08 - 239507.21
Line 25: Line 25:
 
|Major= Medical and Engineering
 
|Major= Medical and Engineering
 
|Major Division Color=Teal
 
|Major Division Color=Teal
|Minor= None'''
+
|Minor= None
 +
 
 +
 
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Code= HIST101
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Title= Birth of the Federation
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Code= XEN101
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Title= General Xenology
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG221
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Title= LCARS Programming 1
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Code= ADMIN101
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Title= Starfleet Operations
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Code=PHYS101
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Title=Concepts in Physics
 +
|Year1Sem1 Course5 Grade=B
 +
 
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Code= PILOT101
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Title= Runabouts and Shuttles
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Code= DIPL101
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Title= General Diplomacy
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Code= ENG231
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Title= Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Code= LANG101
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Title= Federation Standard
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Code=SURV110
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Title=Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training
 +
|Year1Sem2 Course5 Grade=B
 +
 
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Code= MATH101
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Title= Concepts
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Code= LAW101
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Title= General Federation Law
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Code= TAC101
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Title= Combat, Unarmed
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Code= SURV101
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Title= Starship Emergencies
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Grade=B
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Code=TAC110
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Title=Combat, Small Weapons
 +
|Year1Sem3 Course5 Grade=B
 +
 
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Code=MED101
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Title= First Aid and Field Medicine
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Grade= B
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Code=ADMIN110
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Title= Chain of Command and General Protocol
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Grade=B
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Code=ENG232
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Title=Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Grade=B
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Code=ENG233
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Title= Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Grade=B
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Code=LANG106
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Title=Elementary Trill
 +
|Year2Sem1 Course5 Grade=B
 +
 
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Code=XEN101
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Title=Introduction to Xenobiology 
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Grade= A
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Code= BIO151
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Title= Cell Biology, Humanoid
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Code=BIO152
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Title=Cell Biology, Non-Humanoid
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Grade=A
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Code=ENG202
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Title=Introduction to Warp Systems
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Code=ENG201
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Title=Impulse Systems
 +
|Year2Sem2 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code=LANG206
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title=Intermediate Trill
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade=B+
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code=BIO101
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title=Concepts in Xenobiology
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code=BIO221
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title=Evolution, Humanoid
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Grade=A
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Code=ENG212
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Title=Mechanics
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Code=ENG203
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Title=Advanced Warp Systems
 +
|Year2Sem3 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
 
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Code=HIST120
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Title=The Reawakening: Surak All Over Again
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Grade=B
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Code=BIO222
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Title=Evolution, Non-Humanoid
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Code=BIO201
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Title=General Physiology
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Code=ENG301
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Title=Transwarp Theories
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course5 Code=ENG222
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course5 Title=LCARS Programming 2
 +
|Year3Sem1 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code=ASTRO121
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title=The First Three Minutes of the Universe
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade=B
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code=BIO223
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title=Evolution, Superior Species
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Code=BIO231
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Title=Microbiology 1 (Bacteria)
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Code=ENG234
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Title= Deflectors, Weapons and Security Systems
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course5 Code=ENG311
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course5 Title=Starship Engineering
 +
|Year3Sem2 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Code=BIO232
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Title=Microbiology 2 (Virii)
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Code=BIO340
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Title=Immunology
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Code=BIO450
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Title=Musculoskeletal Pathophysiology
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Grade=A
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Code=ENG302
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Title=Alternative Faster-Than-Light Technologies
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course5 Code=ENG330
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course5 Title=Bio-Neural Components
 +
|Year3Sem3 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Code=BIO470
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Title=Reproductive Biology
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code=BIO490
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title=Neuroscience
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Code=ENG332
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Title=Life Support Systems
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Code=ENG312
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Title=Subspace Mechanics
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course5 Code=ENG535
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course5 Title=Advanced Replicator Theory and Application
 +
|Year4Sem1 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code=BIO480
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Title=Hematology
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Code=BIO202
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Title=Physiology, Major Species
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Code=ENG530
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Title=Systems Design
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Grade=B+
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Code=ENG531
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Title=Systems Architecture
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Grade=B+
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course5 Code=ENG532
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course5 Title=Systems Dynamics
 +
|Year4Sem2 Course5 Grade=B+
 +
 
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Code=BIO203
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Title=Physiology, Minor Species
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Code=BIO211
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Title=Genetics, Humanoid 1
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Code=ENG536
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Title=Advanced Transporter Techniques, Technology and Theory
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Grade=B+
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Code=ENG430
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Title=Medical Systems and Equipment
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Grade=A
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course5 Code=ASTRO122
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course5 Title=The Grand Tour
 +
|Year4Sem3 Course5 Grade=B
 +
}}
 +
 
  
 
<br>
 
<br>
Line 38: Line 234:
 
{{SMA Transcript
 
{{SMA Transcript
 
|Name on Transcript=Sheila Bailey
 
|Name on Transcript=Sheila Bailey
|Serial Number=  
+
|Serial Number= SS - 141 - 242
 
|Graduation Date=  
 
|Graduation Date=  
 
|Dates of Attendance=  
 
|Dates of Attendance=  
Line 126: Line 322:
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= MED301
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= MED301
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title=Surgery, Major Humanoid Species
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title=Surgery, Major Humanoid Species
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= A
+
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= A-
 
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code= MED302
 
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code= MED302
 
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title=Surgery, Non-Humanoid Species
 
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title=Surgery, Non-Humanoid Species
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade= A
+
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade= A-
 
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code= BIO460
 
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code= BIO460
 
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title=Endocrinology
 
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title=Endocrinology
Line 149: Line 345:
 
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code= MED620
 
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code= MED620
 
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title= General Surgery
 
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title= General Surgery
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade= A
+
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade= A-
 
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code= MED630
 
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code= MED630
 
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title= Obstetrics/Gynecology
 
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title= Obstetrics/Gynecology
Line 166: Line 362:
 
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code= MED670
 
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code= MED670
 
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title= Surgical Specialties
 
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title= Surgical Specialties
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade= A
+
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade= A-
  
 
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code= MED680
 
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code= MED680
Line 183: Line 379:
 
}}
 
}}
 
__NOTOC__
 
__NOTOC__
 +
[[Category: Academy Transcripts]]
 +
[[Category: Sheila Bailey]]

Latest revision as of 17:17, 26 October 2019

Sheila Bailey
Xenobiology
Commissioned on
Quinn Reynolds Ayiana Sevo
Academy Commandant
Starfleet Academy
Training Officer
Starbase 118 Campus
AcademyDiploma-Post2390.png
Sheila Bailey
Biomedical Engineering
Commissioned on
Quinn Reynolds Ayiana Sevo
Academy Commandant
Starfleet Academy
Training Officer
Starbase 118 Campus
AcademyDiploma-Post2390.png


AcademyLogo2390.png
Academic Transcript - Official Copy
Starfleet Academy Office of the Registrar
Student Name: Sheila Bailey
Student ID: SS - 141 - 242
Commissioned: 239507.21
Transcript Issued: 239610.26
  • Dates of Attendance: 239107.08 - 239507.21
  • Campus: Starfleet Academy Main Campus, San Francisco, CA, Earth
  • Major: Medical and Engineering
  • Minor: None
  • Cumulative GPA: 3.42
  • Total Credit Hours: 60
Year 1
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
HIST101 Birth of the Federation B 1.0 3.0
XEN101 General Xenology B 1.0 3.0
ENG221 LCARS Programming 1 B 1.0 3.0
ADMIN101 Starfleet Operations B 1.0 3.0
PHYS101 Concepts in Physics B 1.0 3.0
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
PILOT101 Runabouts and Shuttles B 1.0 3.0
DIPL101 General Diplomacy B 1.0 3.0
ENG231 Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces B 1.0 3.0
LANG101 Federation Standard B 1.0 3.0
SURV110 Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training B 1.0 3.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MATH101 Concepts B 1.0 3.0
LAW101 General Federation Law B 1.0 3.0
TAC101 Combat, Unarmed B 1.0 3.0
SURV101 Starship Emergencies B 1.0 3.0
TAC110 Combat, Small Weapons B 1.0 3.0
Year 2
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED101 First Aid and Field Medicine B 1.0 3.0
ADMIN110 Chain of Command and General Protocol B 1.0 3.0
ENG232 Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks B 1.0 3.0
ENG233 Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems B 1.0 3.0
LANG106 Elementary Trill B 1.0 3.0
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
XEN101 Introduction to Xenobiology A 1.0 4.0
BIO151 Cell Biology, Humanoid A 1.0 4.0
BIO152 Cell Biology, Non-Humanoid A 1.0 4.0
ENG202 Introduction to Warp Systems B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG201 Impulse Systems B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
LANG206 Intermediate Trill B+ 1.0 3.3
BIO101 Concepts in Xenobiology A 1.0 4.0
BIO221 Evolution, Humanoid A 1.0 4.0
ENG212 Mechanics B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG203 Advanced Warp Systems B+ 1.0 3.3
Year 3
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
HIST120 The Reawakening: Surak All Over Again B 1.0 3.0
BIO222 Evolution, Non-Humanoid A 1.0 4.0
BIO201 General Physiology A 1.0 4.0
ENG301 Transwarp Theories B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG222 LCARS Programming 2 B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
ASTRO121 The First Three Minutes of the Universe B 1.0 3.0
BIO223 Evolution, Superior Species A 1.0 4.0
BIO231 Microbiology 1 (Bacteria) A 1.0 4.0
ENG234 Deflectors, Weapons and Security Systems B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG311 Starship Engineering B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
BIO232 Microbiology 2 (Virii) A 1.0 4.0
BIO340 Immunology A 1.0 4.0
BIO450 Musculoskeletal Pathophysiology A 1.0 4.0
ENG302 Alternative Faster-Than-Light Technologies B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG330 Bio-Neural Components B+ 1.0 3.3
Year 4
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
BIO470 Reproductive Biology A 1.0 4.0
BIO490 Neuroscience A 1.0 4.0
ENG332 Life Support Systems A 1.0 4.0
ENG312 Subspace Mechanics B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG535 Advanced Replicator Theory and Application B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
BIO480 Hematology A 1.0 4.0
BIO202 Physiology, Major Species A 1.0 4.0
ENG530 Systems Design B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG531 Systems Architecture B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG532 Systems Dynamics B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
BIO203 Physiology, Minor Species A 1.0 4.0
BIO211 Genetics, Humanoid 1 A 1.0 4.0
ENG536 Advanced Transporter Techniques, Technology and Theory B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG430 Medical Systems and Equipment A 1.0 4.0
ASTRO122 The Grand Tour B 1.0 3.0



Sheila Bailey
Doctor of Medicine
Conferred on
Unknown Unknown
Academy Commandant
Starfleet Academy
Training Liaison
Starfleet Medical
SMA Diploma.png


StarfleetMedicalAcademy.png
Academic Transcript - Official Copy
Starfleet Academy Office of the Registrar
Starfleet Medical Academy
Student Name: Sheila Bailey
Student ID: SS - 141 - 242
Degree Earned:
Transcript Issued: 239610.26
  • Dates of Attendance:
  • Campus: San Francisco, Earth, Sol Sector
  • Program: Doctor of Medicine
  • Specialty: General Practitioner and Rheumatologist
  • Cumulative GPA: 3.97
  • Total Credit Hours: 42
Year 1
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED111 Bedside Manner A 1.0 4.0
MED150 Medical Ethics A 1.0 4.0
MED201 Clinical Fundamentals A 1.0 4.0
CHEM450 Biochemistry A 1.0 4.0
BIO201 General Physiology A 1.0 4.0
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
BIO202 Physiology, Major Species A 1.0 4.0
BIO211 Genetics, Humanoid 1 A 1.0 4.0
BIO231 Microbiology 1 (Bacteria) A 1.0 4.0
BIO340 Immunology A 1.0 4.0
BIO401 Systems 1, Derm/Respir/Cardio/Hematol Systems A 1.0 4.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
BIO203 Physiology, Minor Species A 1.0 4.0
BIO212 Genetics, Humanoid 2 A 1.0 4.0
BIO213 Genetics, Non-Humanoid A 1.0 4.0
BIO233 Microbiology 2 (Virii) A 1.0 4.0
BIO402 Systems 2, GI/Musc/Renal/Endoc/Reprod A 1.0 4.0
Year 2
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED175 Epidemiology and Medical Statistics A 1.0 4.0
MED201 Diagnosis, Major Species A 1.0 4.0
MED211 Pharmacology 1 A 1.0 4.0
ENG430 Medical Systems and Equipment A 1.0 4.0
BIO440 Pathology A 1.0 4.0
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED203 Diagnosis, Minor Species A 1.0 4.0
MED212 Pharmacology 2 A 1.0 4.0
ENG332 Life Support Systems A 1.0 4.0
BIO490 Neuroscience A 1.0 4.0
BIO450 Musculoskeletal Pathophysiology A 1.0 4.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED301 Surgery, Major Humanoid Species A- 1.0 3.7
MED302 Surgery, Non-Humanoid Species A- 1.0 3.7
BIO460 Endocrinology A 1.0 4.0
BIO470 Reproductive Biology A 1.0 4.0
BIO480 Hematology A 1.0 4.0
Year 3
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED600 Internal Medicine A 1.0 4.0
MED610 General Practice A 1.0 4.0
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED620 General Surgery A- 1.0 3.7
MED630 Obstetrics/Gynecology A 1.0 4.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED640 Pediatrics A 1.0 4.0
MED650 Psychiatry & Mental Health A 1.0 4.0
Year 4
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED660 Medical Specialties A 1.0 4.0
MED670 Surgical Specialties A- 1.0 3.7
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED680 Critical Care A 1.0 4.0
MED690 Aerospace Medicine A 1.0 4.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED701 Clinical Elective 1 A 1.0 4.0
MED702 Clinical Elective 2 A 1.0 4.0