Scotty Cross

From 118Wiki
Revision as of 20:39, 27 June 2019 by Jocelyn Marshall (talk | contribs) (Updated for General Awards 2019)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hall of Honor-Sidebar.png

Scotty Cross
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
(direct image file)
Type: general award
IC/OOC: OOC
Award Level: ship

The Scotty Cross is a general award given to an officer who shows extreme creativity while solving a plot dilemma or in character plot twist.


Recipients.png


2019
Reema poq.jpg
Reema Poq
O239510RP0
Lieutenant JG
Starbase 118 Ops


2019
KrindoPandorn.jpg
Krindo Pandorn
Z239308KP0
Lt. Commander
Embassy of Duronis II


2019
Trelixxa Maeli.jpg
Trelixxa Maeli
A239508TM0
Lieutenant
Atlantis


2019
Solok.png
Solok
R237908S10
Lt. Commander
Astraeus


2019
JoMarshall.jpg
Jocelyn Marshall
G239304JM0
Lt. Commander
Gorkon


2019
Gvar1.PNG
G'var
V239511G10
Lieutenant
Veritas


Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2019 Lieutenant JG Reema Poq O239510RP0 Starbase 118 Ops
2019 Lt. Commander Krindo Pandorn Z239308KP0 Embassy of Duronis II
2019 Lieutenant Trelixxa Maeli A239508TM0 Atlantis
2019 Lt. Commander Solok R237908S10 Astraeus
2019 Lt. Commander Jocelyn Marshall G239304JM0 Gorkon
2019 Lieutenant G'var V239511G10 Veritas
2018 Lt. Commander Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Ensign David Knight A239412DK0 Atlantis
2018 Lt. Commander Shar'Wyn Foster E239010ST0 Constitution
2018 Lieutenant JG Tasha MacFarlane G239311TM0 Gorkon
2018 Lt. Commander Trel'lis T238907T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Commander Mei'konda M239002M10 Veritas
2017 Ensign Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Lt. Commander Lan Riel G239107LR0 Athena
2017 Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Luna Walker I238010BW0 Veritas
2017 Lieutenant JG Femi Cattan Z239308FC0 Za
2016 Ensign Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution
2016 Lieutenant Merrick R'Ven A239210MR0 Darwin-A
2016 Ensign T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Captain Della Vetri O238506DV0 Invicta
2015 Lieutenant JG Iniko Mpeba D239205IM0 Darwin
2015 Lieutenant Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2015 Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 Invicta
2015 Lieutenant JG Trellis Vondaryan O239208TV0 StarBase 118 Ops
2014 Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn A239102RR0 Atlantis
2014 Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Commander Nia Calderan I238711EW0 Garuda
2013 Lieutenant Jorus Cogud Discovery
2013 Lt. Commander Jaxon McGhee Duronis II Embassy
2013 Lieutenant JG Anscom Folds Excalibur
2013 Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Mercury
2013 Lt. Commander Sakorra Jefferson Reed StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Lt. Commander Alex Blair T238906AB0 Tiger-A
2013 Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant
2012 Lt. Commander Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Discovery-C
2012 Captain Ben Walker I238010BW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Lt. Commander Danny Wilde C237708DW0 Tiger-A
2011 Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Discovery-C
2011 Ensign Aron Kells V238208LV0 Drake
2011 Lt. Commander Miles Unum Duronis II Embassy
2011 Lieutenant JG Scott Reed Mercury
2011 Lieutenant Tyriden th'Dani Tiger-A
2010 Ensign Teagan Constitution-B
2010 Lt. Commander Darius Clack Independence-A
2010 Lieutenant JG Jassa Lenari Ronin
2009 Lieutenant JG Katy Orman Eagle
2009 Lieutenant JG Galon Sudra Tiger
2008 Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Challenger
2008 Lt. Commander Cara Maria Independence-A
2008 Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A
2008 Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2007 Lieutenant JG Ca-Re Dall Challenger
2007 Lieutenant JG Rho Falcon StarBase 118 Ops
2006 Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2006 Lieutenant JG Pedro Ramirez Constitution-B
2006 Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B
2004 Lt. Commander Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence
2003 Lt. Commander John Sheriden Constitution-B
2003 Lt. Commander Jalek Trollin Independence
2003 Lieutenant JG T'anya Rea Steadfast
2002 Lieutenant JG Ronda Nemesis-B
2002 Lieutenant JG Torin Jamar Paladin
2002 Lieutenant JG Horne D. Makra Phoenix-C
2002 Lieutenant Mal Avatar Victory
2001 Lt. Commander M'gret Kodiak
2001 Lt. Commander Perim Ranger-A
2001 Ensign Quanzel Shiran Tiger
1999 Lieutenant Alucard Captain Maela Jolon
1999 Doctor Hamlet of Dane Captain San Aquiss
1999 Lieutenant JG Collim Denara Captain Sierra Randor
1998 Ensign Hamlet of Dane Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 Commander Shaun Marlin Captain Jeff Pelletier
1998 Ensign Ja'lor Captain Sierra Randor
1998 Lt. Commander Sally Strange Cmdr. Va'al
1997 Lieutenant Clu DaBard FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 Lt. Commander Curtis Arvanon FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 Commander Sierra Randor FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1996 Lt. Commander Alis Hege


Awards

Fleet: duty post awardsspecial awardsstaff awards
Ship: general awards Individual: length of service awards

TOSMA Genesis Award Scotty Cross Neelix Award Nebula Bar
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Laudean Commendation Silver Palm Sheathed Sword B-Plot Award Russ Bar
Laudean Commendation.png
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Pathfinder Award Khan Award Q Award
Awards General Pathfinder 2015.png
Awards The Khan Award.png
Q Award.png

See also: badgesservice ribbons

Edit this nav