Player achievements/General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|{{PA|I Hear Babies Crying...}} | |{{PA|I Hear Babies Crying...}} | ||
|Have a child. Biological or otherwise. | |Have a child. Biological or otherwise. | ||
|- | |||
|{{PA|...I Watch Them Grow}} | |||
|Your child has grown up. They know better than you. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:13, 26 January 2019
Player Achievements |
Overview
|
General |
Mission and Location |
Duty Post |
Character Interaction |
Tour of Duty |
Wiki Events |
Drone Events |
Training Team |
Edit this Nav |
General Achievements
These achievements are optional and are not required for promotion. They are given for IC and OOC challenges not specific to a particular duty post or character interaction.
Check here for achievements you may have earned this mission.
|
|
OtherCheck here for other general achievements you may have earned during a scene or otherwise.
|