1,982
edits
Alora DeVeau (talk | contribs) m (corrected a typo) |
Alora DeVeau (talk | contribs) m (clarified an achievement desc.) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|{{PA|Amelia's Adoption Agency}} | |{{PA|Amelia's Adoption Agency}} | ||
|Be considered an Auntie/Uncle by [[Arturo Maxwell]]'s daughter, Milly Maxwell. | |Be considered an Auntie/Uncle by [[Arturo Maxwell]]'s daughter, Milly Maxwell. | ||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Drawn Out}} | |||
|Have a drawing of your character done by [[Sheila Bailey]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PA|Man's Best Friend}} | |{{PA|Man's Best Friend}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 202: | ||
|{{PA|What scientists do}} | |{{PA|What scientists do}} | ||
|Participate in a scientific experiment with [[German Galven]]. | |Participate in a scientific experiment with [[German Galven]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Prophetic Murmur}} | |||
|Hear [[Drevas Matthel]] say "All as the Prophets will it" or some variation therof. | |||
|- | |||
|{{PA|I Kant Even}} | |||
|Get psychoanalysed by [[Ashley Yael]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Miss The Point}} | |||
|Interact with Sxryx ([[Ashley Yael]]'s Jarada) and not get stung. | |||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Slumber Party}} | |||
|Find [[Rhyl Ch'cachra]] sleeping in a Jefferies tube. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PA|Eat, But Not Eaten}} | |{{PA|Eat, But Not Eaten}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 220: | ||
|{{PA|Attitude Adjustment}} | |{{PA|Attitude Adjustment}} | ||
|Get some pets and cuddles in with Triberius, [[Shar'wyn Foster]]'s tribblecat. | |Get some pets and cuddles in with Triberius, [[Shar'wyn Foster]]'s tribblecat. | ||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Don't Poke The Andorian}} | |||
|Get snarked at by [[Shar'wyn Foster]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PA|Under The Knife}} | |{{PA|Under The Knife}} | ||
Line 214: | Line 232: | ||
|{{PA|Pastry Addiction}} | |{{PA|Pastry Addiction}} | ||
|Either eat pastries with or give pastries to Commodore [[Sal Taybrim]]. | |Either eat pastries with or give pastries to Commodore [[Sal Taybrim]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Rhymes With Y'all}} | |||
|Pronounce Commodore [[Sal Taybrim]]'s first name properly. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PA|Gizmos Galore}} | |{{PA|Gizmos Galore}} |