Difference between revisions of "Molko Trevinien/Academy Transcript"

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
 
|align=center|
 
|align=center|
 
{{Academy Diploma
 
{{Academy Diploma
|Name on Diploma=Ricky Redshirt
+
|Name on Diploma=Molko Trevinien
|Graduation Date=239103.14
+
|Graduation Date=239606.10
 
|Post2390=Yes
 
|Post2390=Yes
|Major=
+
|Major=Engineering
 
|Commandant=Tristan Wolf
 
|Commandant=Tristan Wolf
|Training CO=Leo Handley-Page
+
|Training CO=Oddas Aria
 
}}
 
}}
 
|}
 
|}
 
{{Transcript
 
{{Transcript
|Name on Transcript= Ricky Redshirt
+
|Name on Transcript= Molko Trevinien
|Serial Number= EZ - 123 - 456
+
|Serial Number= JZ - 517 - 023
|Graduation Date= 239103.14
+
|Graduation Date= 239606.10
|Dates of Attendance= 238709.21 - 239103.09
+
|Dates of Attendance= 239208.30 - 239606.10
|Campus= San Francisco, Earth, Sol Sector
+
|Campus= Starbase 118
|Major= Science - Chemistry
+
|Major= Engineering
|Major Division Color=Blue
+
|Major Division Color=Gold
|Minor= Xenobiology
+
|Minor= Operations
  
 
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Code= HIST101
 
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Code= HIST101
 
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Title= Birth of the Federation
 
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Title= Birth of the Federation
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Grade= A
+
|Year1Sem1 Course1 Grade= B
 
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Code= XEN101
 
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Code= XEN101
 
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Title= General Xenology
 
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Title= General Xenology
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Grade= B
+
|Year1Sem1 Course2 Grade= C
 
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG221
 
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG221
 
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Title= LCARS Programming 1
 
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Title= LCARS Programming 1
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Grade= B-
+
|Year1Sem1 Course3 Grade= A
 
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Code= ADMIN101
 
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Code= ADMIN101
 
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Title= Starfleet Operations
 
|Year1Sem1 Course4 Title= Starfleet Operations
Line 36: Line 36:
 
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Code= ADMIN110
 
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Code= ADMIN110
 
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Title= Chain of Command and General Protocol
 
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Title= Chain of Command and General Protocol
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Grade= B+
+
|Year1Sem2 Course1 Grade= B
 
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Code= DIPL101
 
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Code= DIPL101
 
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Title= General Diplomacy
 
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Title= General Diplomacy
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Grade= A
+
|Year1Sem2 Course2 Grade= B+
 
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Code= ENG231
 
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Code= ENG231
 
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Title= Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces
 
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Title= Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Grade= B
+
|Year1Sem2 Course3 Grade= A
 
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Code= LANG101
 
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Code= LANG101
 
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Title= Federation Standard
 
|Year1Sem2 Course4 Title= Federation Standard
Line 49: Line 49:
 
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Code= PHYS101
 
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Code= PHYS101
 
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Title= Concepts
 
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Title= Concepts
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Grade= B+
+
|Year1Sem3 Course1 Grade= A
 
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Code= LAW101
 
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Code= LAW101
 
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Title= General Federation Law
 
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Title= General Federation Law
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Grade= A-
+
|Year1Sem3 Course2 Grade= C
 
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Code= ENG232
 
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Code= ENG232
 
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Title= Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks
 
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Title= Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Grade= B+
+
|Year1Sem3 Course3 Grade= A
 
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Code= SURV101
 
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Code= SURV101
 
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Title= Starship Emergencies
 
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Title= Starship Emergencies
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Grade= B
+
|Year1Sem3 Course4 Grade= B-
  
 
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Code= MATH101
 
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Code= MATH101
 
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Title= Concepts
 
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Title= Concepts
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Grade= B+
+
|Year2Sem1 Course1 Grade= A
 
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Code= PILOT101
 
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Code= PILOT101
 
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Title= Runabouts and Shuttles
 
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Title= Runabouts and Shuttles
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Grade= A-
+
|Year2Sem1 Course2 Grade= B-
 
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG233
 
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG233
 
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Title= Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems
 
|Year2Sem1 Course3 Title= Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems
Line 71: Line 71:
 
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Code= TAC101
 
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Code= TAC101
 
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Title= Combat, Unarmed
 
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Title= Combat, Unarmed
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Grade= B
+
|Year2Sem1 Course4 Grade= C
  
 
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Code= TAC110
 
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Code= TAC110
 
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Title= Combat, Small Weapons
 
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Title= Combat, Small Weapons
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Grade= A-
+
|Year2Sem2 Course1 Grade= B-
 
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Code= SURV110
 
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Code= SURV110
 
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Title= Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training
 
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Title= Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training
 
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Grade= B
 
|Year2Sem2 Course2 Grade= B
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Code= LANG130
+
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Code= LANG180
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Title= Elementary Andorian
+
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Title= Elementary Romulan
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Grade= B+
+
|Year2Sem2 Course3 Grade= B-
 
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Code= BIO101
 
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Code= BIO101
 
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Title= Concepts
 
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Title= Concepts
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Grade= B
+
|Year2Sem2 Course4 Grade= A-
  
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= MED101
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Code= MED101
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title= First Aid and Field Medicine
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Title= First Aid and Field Medicine
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= B+
 
|Year2Sem3 Course1 Grade= B+
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Code= ARM110
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Title= Hand Phasers, Phaser Rifles and Artillery
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course2 Grade= B
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Code= ENG222
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Title= LCARS Programming 2
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course3 Grade= A
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Code=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Code= ENG211
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Title=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Title= Introduction to Material Engineering
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year2Sem3 Course4 Grade= A
  
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Code=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Code= ARM200
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Title=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Title= Starship Phasers and Phaser Cannons
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course1 Grade= B+
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Code=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Code= ENG212
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Title=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Title= Mechanics
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course2 Grade= A
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Code=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG121
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Title=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Title= Colossal Failures in Engineering
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course3 Grade= B-
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Code=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Code= DIPL200
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Title=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Title= Hostile Species
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem1 Course4 Grade= C+
  
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Code= ENG215
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Title= Introduction to Nanotechnology
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course1 Grade= A-
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Code= ENG331
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Title= Operations and Command Functions
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course2 Grade= B+
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Code=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Code= ENG322
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Title=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Title= Base-Mode Operations
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course3 Grade= B+
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Code=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Code= LANG280
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Title=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Title= Intermediate Romulan
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem2 Course4 Grade= B
  
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Code=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Code= LANG380
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Title=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Title= Conversational Romulan
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course1 Grade= A-
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Code=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Code= ENG315
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Title=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Title= Nanotechnology 1
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course2 Grade= A
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Code=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Code= ENG234
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Title=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Title= Deflectors, Weapons and Security Systems
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course3 Grade= B
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Code=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Code= TAC170
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Title=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Title= Combat, Introduction to Starship Combat
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year3Sem3 Course4 Grade= B
  
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Code=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Code= PHYS400
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Title=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Title= Warp Theory
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course1 Grade= A
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Code= ENG316
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Title= Nanotechnology 2
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course2 Grade= A
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Code=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Code= ENG421
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Title=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Title= Automata, Computability, and Complexity
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course3 Grade= A-
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Code=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Code= ENG323
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Title=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Title= Application of Creative Design in Holodecks
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem1 Course4 Grade= B+
  
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Code= ARM210
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Title=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Title= Photon Torpedoes
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course1 Grade= B
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Code=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Code= ENG420
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Title=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Title= Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course2 Grade= A
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Code=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Code= ENG312
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Title=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Title= Subspace Mechanics
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course3 Grade= A-
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Code=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Code= PHYS400
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Title=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Title= Warp Theory
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem2 Course4 Grade= A
  
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Code=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Code= ENG535
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Title=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Title= Advanced Replicator Theory and Application
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course1 Grade= A-
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Code=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Code= LANG480
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Title=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Title= Advanced Composition and Speech in Romulan
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course2 Grade= A
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Code=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Code= ENG425
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Title=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Title= Artificial Intelligence
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course3 Grade= A
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Code=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Code= ENG415
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Title=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Title= Nanotechnology - Advanced
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Grade=
+
|Year4Sem3 Course4 Grade= A
 
}}
 
}}
 
__NOTOC__
 
__NOTOC__
 
[[Category:Academy Transcripts]]
 
[[Category:Academy Transcripts]]

Revision as of 16:51, 14 June 2019

Molko Trevinien
Engineering
Commissioned on 239606.10
Tristan Wolf Oddas Aria
Academy Commandant
Starfleet Academy
Training Officer
Starbase 118 Campus
AcademyDiploma-Post2390.png


AcademyLogo2390.png
Academic Transcript - Official Copy
Starfleet Academy Office of the Registrar
Student Name: Molko Trevinien
Student ID: JZ - 517 - 023
Commissioned: 239606.10
Transcript Issued: 239606.14
  • Dates of Attendance: 239208.30 - 239606.10
  • Campus: Starbase 118
  • Major: Engineering
  • Minor: Operations
  • Cumulative GPA: 3.39
  • Total Credit Hours: 48
Year 1
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
HIST101 Birth of the Federation B 1.0 3.0
XEN101 General Xenology C 1.0 2.0
ENG221 LCARS Programming 1 A 1.0 4.0
ADMIN101 Starfleet Operations A- 1.0 3.7
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
ADMIN110 Chain of Command and General Protocol B 1.0 3.0
DIPL101 General Diplomacy B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG231 Computer Memory and Personnel Interfaces A 1.0 4.0
LANG101 Federation Standard B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
PHYS101 Concepts A 1.0 4.0
LAW101 General Federation Law C 1.0 2.0
ENG232 Replicators, Transporters and Holodecks A 1.0 4.0
SURV101 Starship Emergencies B- 1.0 2.7
Year 2
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MATH101 Concepts A 1.0 4.0
PILOT101 Runabouts and Shuttles B- 1.0 2.7
ENG233 Sensors, Communications and Helm Systems A- 1.0 3.7
TAC101 Combat, Unarmed C 1.0 2.0
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
TAC110 Combat, Small Weapons B- 1.0 2.7
SURV110 Environmental Suits and Zero-G Training B 1.0 3.0
LANG180 Elementary Romulan B- 1.0 2.7
BIO101 Concepts A- 1.0 3.7
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
MED101 First Aid and Field Medicine B+ 1.0 3.3
ARM110 Hand Phasers, Phaser Rifles and Artillery B 1.0 3.0
ENG222 LCARS Programming 2 A 1.0 4.0
ENG211 Introduction to Material Engineering A 1.0 4.0
Year 3
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
ARM200 Starship Phasers and Phaser Cannons B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG212 Mechanics A 1.0 4.0
ENG121 Colossal Failures in Engineering B- 1.0 2.7
DIPL200 Hostile Species C+ 1.0 2.3
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
ENG215 Introduction to Nanotechnology A- 1.0 3.7
ENG331 Operations and Command Functions B+ 1.0 3.3
ENG322 Base-Mode Operations B+ 1.0 3.3
LANG280 Intermediate Romulan B 1.0 3.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
LANG380 Conversational Romulan A- 1.0 3.7
ENG315 Nanotechnology 1 A 1.0 4.0
ENG234 Deflectors, Weapons and Security Systems B 1.0 3.0
TAC170 Combat, Introduction to Starship Combat B 1.0 3.0
Year 4
Semester 1
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
PHYS400 Warp Theory A 1.0 4.0
ENG316 Nanotechnology 2 A 1.0 4.0
ENG421 Automata, Computability, and Complexity A- 1.0 3.7
ENG323 Application of Creative Design in Holodecks B+ 1.0 3.3
Semester 2
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
ARM210 Photon Torpedoes B 1.0 3.0
ENG420 Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs A 1.0 4.0
ENG312 Subspace Mechanics A- 1.0 3.7
PHYS400 Warp Theory A 1.0 4.0
Semester 3
Course Code Course Name Grade Credit Hours Grade Points
ENG535 Advanced Replicator Theory and Application A- 1.0 3.7
LANG480 Advanced Composition and Speech in Romulan A 1.0 4.0
ENG425 Artificial Intelligence A 1.0 4.0
ENG415 Nanotechnology - Advanced A 1.0 4.0