Difference between revisions of "User:Rich/worksheet"

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Nebula Bar: Done.)
(Genesis Award: Done.)
Line 1: Line 1:
==[[Genesis Award]]==
 
{{clear}}
 
{{Hall of Honor Table}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lieutenant|Krindo Pandorn|Z239308KP0|Andaris Task Force}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Marine Captain|Amuro McKnight|D239302AM0|Atlantis}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lieutenant JG|Dave Young|C239411DY0|Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Ensign|Alexander Brodie|A239005BM0|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Ensign|Ferier Lanta|G239501FL0|Gorkon}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant|Isabel Pond|D239212IP0|Andaris Task Force}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant JG|Prudence Blackwell|G239308PB0|Constitution-B}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant JG|Hunter Stelin|E239310HS0|Embassy of Duronis II}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant JG|Arturo Maxwell|O239311AM0|Starbase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant JG|Femi Cattan|Z239308FC0|Za}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Ensign|Chelin Ch'Gabor|C239212CC0|Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Lieutenant|Graeme Cook|D239206GC0|Darwin-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Lieutenant|Brandon Craig|D239207BC0|Doyle}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Ensign|T'Leira|E239304T10|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Lieutenant|Cory Stoyer|C239111CS0|Gorkon}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Ensign|Rosalee|A239301R10|Invicta}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant JG|Mirra Ezo|C239205ME0|Apollo}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant JG|Jerome Milsap|C239208JM0|Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant JG|Kurt Logan|E239203KL0|Darwin}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant JG|Diego Beyett|C239112DB0|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant JG|Lael Rosek|I238110RH0|Gorkon}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Ensign|Nathaniel Wilmer|E239107NW0|Apollo}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant|Gwen Gardener||Atlantis}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant|Ian Connory||Columbia}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lt. Commander|Alexander Williams||Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lt. Commander|Boris Hendon|W237809SP0|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant JG|Trel'lis|T238907T10|Garuda}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant JG|Samuel Braddock|T239012SB0|Gemini}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant JG|Ayiana Sevo|V239109AS0|Victory}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lt. Commander|Ben Edwards|A238806K10|Apollo}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant JG|Sirok||Discovery}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant|Nugra|V238008N10|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant JG|Chythar Skyfire|O239002CS0|Excalibur}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant|Mei'konda|M239002M10|Mercury}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant|Kendall Washburn||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant|Brayden Jorey||Tiger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant JG|Richard Matthews|A238908RM0|Vigilant}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant|Sidney Pierce||Apollo}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Ensign|Rostan Frye||Discovery-C}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant JG|Dantin-Vex||Drake}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant|William Tindall||Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant|Isaac Bale||Mercury}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant JG|Vitor Silveira||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant JG|T'Mihn Ah'mihghan|T238902TA0|Tiger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Ensign|Avar Luna||Drake}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Civilian|Tess Tindall||Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant JG|James Torken||Mercury}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant JG|Brek|O238809B10|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant JG|Zinna|I238808Z10|Tiger-A}}
 
{{Recipients End}}
 
 
 
==[[Khan Award]]==
 
==[[Khan Award]]==
 
{{clear}}
 
{{clear}}

Revision as of 21:56, 9 May 2019

Khan Award

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Lieutenant Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution
2018 Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Lt. Commander Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2018 Lt. Commander Ishani Kasun O239306IK0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Lt. Commander Evan Delano T239007ED0 Veritas
2017 Lt. Commander Merrick R'Ven G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Starbase 118 Ops
2016 Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2016 Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Doyle
2016 Major Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Commander Alucard Vess C238601TB0 Gorkon
2016 Lt. Commander Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Invicta
2016 Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 StarBase 118 Ops

Laudean Commendation

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lt. Commander Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Ensign Lilith Seir C239505LS0 Constitution
2018 Lieutenant Gogigobo Fairhug E239411GF0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Lt. Commander Attikus Rundstrom A239202RH0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Lt. Commander Sky Blake C238803SB0 Veritas
2017 Commander Brell E239109B10 Andaris Task Force
2017 Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Athena
2017 Lieutenant Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution-B
2017 Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Alexander Williams A239006AW0 Za
2016 Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2016 Colonel Nugra V238008N10 Doyle
2016 Commander Saveron R238802S10 Invicta