Difference between revisions of "User:Rich/worksheet"

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(TOSMA: done)
(Silver Palm: updated)
Line 214: Line 214:
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lt. Commander|Kevin Breeman|I238601KB0|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lt. Commander|Kevin Breeman|I238601KB0|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant JG|Lluneh Walker|I238010BW0|Tiger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant JG|Lluneh Walker|I238010BW0|Tiger-A}}
{{Recipients End}}
 
 
==[[Silver Palm]]==
 
{{clear}}
 
{{Hall of Honor Table}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lt. Commander|Randal Shayne|G239202RS0|Andaris Task Force}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lieutenant JG|Valin Dermont|A239410VD0|Atlantis}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lieutenant JG|Prudence Blackwell|G239308PB0|Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lt. Commander|Boris Hendon|W237809SP0|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Lieutenant JG|Jocelyn Marshall|G239304JM0|Gorkon}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Captain|Sal Taybrim|E239010ST0|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2018|Commander|Kelrod|K238008KT0|Veritas}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Ensign|Anath G'Renn|A239402AG0|Andaris Task Force}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant|Jerome Milsap|C239208JM0|Constitution-B}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Ensign|Connan MacMorna|I238605NL0|Gorkon}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lt. Commander|Mirra Ezo|C239205ME0|Starbase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lt. Commander|Luna Walker|I238010BW0|Veritas}}
 
{{Recipient|2017|Lieutenant JG|Femi Cattan|Z239308FC0|Za}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Lt. Commander|Maxwell Traenor|A239111MT0|Darwin-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Lieutenant|Brandon Craig|D239207BC0|Doyle}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Ensign|Ryan King|G239201RK0|Invicta}}
 
{{Recipient|2016|Lieutenant|Antero Flynn|C239205AF0|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lt. Commander|Lan Riel|G239107LR0|Apollo}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant|Rustyy Hael|A239202RH0|Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lieutenant JG|Graeme Cook|D239206GC0|Darwin}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lt. Commander|Eerie|A238803E10|Gorkon}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lt. Commander|Raissa Moonsong|G239107RM0|Invicta}}
 
{{Recipient|2015|Lt. Commander|Baylen Anders|R238606GH0|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant|Tamaiti Scott|V238205BH0|Atlantis}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lt. Commander|Tyler Kelly|O238811CD0|Columbia}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Commander|Tal Tel-ar|T237708TT0|Constitution}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant|T'Lea|I238301T10|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant|Alora DeVeau|M239008AD0|Garuda}}
 
{{Recipient|2014|Lieutenant|Talia Kaji||Victory}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Commander|Rode Mitchell|C238005RM0|Discovery}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lt. Commander|Brek|O238809B10|Excalibur}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Captain|Aron Kells|V238208LV0|Mercury}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant|Pandora||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2013|Lieutenant JG|Richard Matthews|A238908RM0|Vigilant}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant|Jalana Laxyn||Apollo}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lt. Commander|Luran Sorani||Avandar}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lt. Commander|Eskyys||Discovery-C}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lt. Commander|Oliver Weston|D238711OW0|Drake}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant|S'Kahh Rossh|E238907SR0|Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lt. Commander|Eyas Wulfantine|I238711EW0|Mercury}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant JG|Vitor Silveira||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2012|Lieutenant JG|T'Mihn Ah'mihghan|T238902TA0|Tiger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Ensign|S'Acul Aveunalliv||Avandar}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lt. Commander|Raj Blueheart|D238601RB0|Discovery-C}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lt. Commander|William Rogers||Drake}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lt. Commander|Hannibal Parker|C238703HP0|Mercury}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant|Tressa||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2011|Lieutenant|Jade Shryker||Tiger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2010|Lieutenant JG|Tanjar-Ongra||Challenger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2010|Lt. Commander|Karynn Ehlanii||Independence-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2010|1st Lieutenant|Miles Unum||Ronin}}
 
{{Recipient|2010|Lieutenant|Katy Orman||Victory}}
 
{{Recipient|2009|Lieutenant|Tallis Rhul|C238607TR0|Challenger-A}}
 
{{Recipient|2009|Lieutenant|Kali Nicholotti|R238605KN0|Eagle}}
 
{{Recipient|2009|Captain|Ben Walker|I238010BW0|Ronin}}
 
{{Recipient|2009|Lieutenant|Greekle||Tiger}}
 
{{Recipient|2008|Lt. Colonel|Francis deMarc||Challenger}}
 
{{Recipient|2008|Lieutenant JG|Vojana Satscher||Discovery-B}}
 
{{Recipient|2008|Lt. Commander|Cyrus Webb||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2007|Lt. Commander|Toni Turner|E238209TT0|Challenger}}
 
{{Recipient|2007|Lieutenant|Geeva Kalpana||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2007|Lieutenant|Susan Banks||Ursa Major}}
 
{{Recipient|2006|Lt. Commander|Samal Frazier|S238103SF0|Challenger}}
 
{{Recipient|2006|Captain|Steve McCall||Discovery-B}}
 
{{Recipient|2006|Lieutenant JG|Makno||Independence}}
 
{{Recipient|2006|Lieutenant|Merigold KitiganZibi|C239209CR0|Triumphant}}
 
{{Recipient|2006|Lt. Commander|Jefferson Reed||Ursa Major}}
 
{{Recipient|2005|Lieutenant|Tash Zubowskivich||Columbia}}
 
{{Recipient|2005|Civilian|Gabriel||Duronis II Embassy}}
 
{{Recipient|2005|Lieutenant|Ethan Brice||Independence}}
 
{{Recipient|2005|Commander|Tyr Waltas|C237910TW0|StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2005|Lieutenant|Julia Harden||Victory}}
 
{{Recipient|2004|Lt. Commander|Gwen Hilzarie||Constitution-B}}
 
{{Recipient|2004|Lt. Commander|Samuel Perkins|W237809SP0|Kodiak}}
 
{{Recipient|2004|Lt. Commander|April Jensen||Titan}}
 
{{Recipient|2004|Lieutenant|Rayne Rowax||Wallace}}
 
{{Recipient|2003|Lieutenant|John Kirov||Independence}}
 
{{Recipient|2002|Lieutenant JG|V'Tok II||Kodiak}}
 
{{Recipient|2002|Lt. Commander|Kare'en m'Adrina||Phoenix-C}}
 
{{Recipient|2002|Lt. Commander|Day-Van Pel Nekkar||StarBase 118 Ops}}
 
{{Recipient|2002|Lt. Commander|Flash Nova||Titan}}
 
{{Recipient|2001|Lieutenant JG|Michael Rourke||Tiger}}
 
{{Recipient|2001|Lieutenant|Brown||Wallace}}
 
{{Recipient|2000|Lieutenant JG|Krapsparov||Ronin}}
 
{{Recipient|1999|Lt. Commander|Madeleine Prior||Captain Reginald Lecrisp}}
 
{{Recipient|1999|Lieutenant|Adora Tekra||Captain Sierra Randor}}
 
{{Recipient|1999|Lieutenant|Kelen Lugard||Captain Skyfire}}
 
{{Recipient|1999|Commander|Leigha Jacobs||Com. Shaun Marlin}}
 
 
{{Recipients End}}
 
{{Recipients End}}

Revision as of 21:53, 9 May 2019

Genesis Award

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lieutenant Krindo Pandorn Z239308KP0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Marine Captain Amuro McKnight D239302AM0 Atlantis
2018 Lieutenant JG Dave Young C239411DY0 Constitution
2018 Ensign Alexander Brodie A239005BM0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Ensign Ferier Lanta G239501FL0 Gorkon
2017 Lieutenant Isabel Pond D239212IP0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Lieutenant JG Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution-B
2017 Lieutenant JG Hunter Stelin E239310HS0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lieutenant JG Arturo Maxwell O239311AM0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Lieutenant JG Femi Cattan Z239308FC0 Za
2016 Ensign Chelin Ch'Gabor C239212CC0 Constitution
2016 Lieutenant Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Darwin-A
2016 Lieutenant Brandon Craig D239207BC0 Doyle
2016 Ensign T'Leira E239304T10 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Lieutenant Cory Stoyer C239111CS0 Gorkon
2016 Ensign Rosalee A239301R10 Invicta
2015 Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Apollo
2015 Lieutenant JG Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution
2015 Lieutenant JG Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Darwin
2015 Lieutenant JG Diego Beyett C239112DB0 Duronis II Embassy
2015 Lieutenant JG Lael Rosek I238110RH0 Gorkon
2014 Ensign Nathaniel Wilmer E239107NW0 Apollo
2014 Lieutenant Gwen Gardener Atlantis
2014 Lieutenant Ian Connory Columbia
2014 Lt. Commander Alexander Williams Constitution
2014 Lt. Commander Boris Hendon W237809SP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Lieutenant JG Trel'lis T238907T10 Garuda
2014 Lieutenant JG Samuel Braddock T239012SB0 Gemini
2014 Lieutenant JG Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Victory
2013 Lt. Commander Ben Edwards A238806K10 Apollo
2013 Lieutenant JG Sirok Discovery
2013 Lieutenant Nugra V238008N10 Duronis II Embassy
2013 Lieutenant JG Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Excalibur
2013 Lieutenant Mei'konda M239002M10 Mercury
2013 Lieutenant Kendall Washburn StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A
2013 Lieutenant JG Richard Matthews A238908RM0 Vigilant
2012 Lieutenant Sidney Pierce Apollo
2012 Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C
2012 Lieutenant JG Dantin-Vex Drake
2012 Lieutenant William Tindall Duronis II Embassy
2012 Lieutenant Isaac Bale Mercury
2012 Lieutenant JG Vitor Silveira StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Lieutenant JG T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Tiger-A
2011 Ensign Avar Luna Drake
2011 Civilian Tess Tindall Duronis II Embassy
2011 Lieutenant JG James Torken Mercury
2011 Lieutenant JG Brek O238809B10 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Lieutenant JG Zinna I238808Z10 Tiger-A

Khan Award

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Lieutenant Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution
2018 Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Lt. Commander Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2018 Lt. Commander Ishani Kasun O239306IK0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Lt. Commander Evan Delano T239007ED0 Veritas
2017 Lt. Commander Merrick R'Ven G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Starbase 118 Ops
2016 Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2016 Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Doyle
2016 Major Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Commander Alucard Vess C238601TB0 Gorkon
2016 Lt. Commander Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Invicta
2016 Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 StarBase 118 Ops

Laudean Commendation

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lt. Commander Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Ensign Lilith Seir C239505LS0 Constitution
2018 Lieutenant Gogigobo Fairhug E239411GF0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Lt. Commander Attikus Rundstrom A239202RH0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Lt. Commander Sky Blake C238803SB0 Veritas
2017 Commander Brell E239109B10 Andaris Task Force
2017 Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Athena
2017 Lieutenant Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution-B
2017 Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Alexander Williams A239006AW0 Za
2016 Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2016 Colonel Nugra V238008N10 Doyle
2016 Commander Saveron R238802S10 Invicta

Nebula Bar

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lieutenant JG Na'Lae Mandak O238901VL0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Rear Admiral Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2017 Civilian Kendra Eberhart C238805AC0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution-B
2017 Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Evan Delano T239007ED0 Veritas
2016 Lt. Commander Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Darwin-A
2016 Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Doyle
2016 Lt. Commander Luna Walker I238010BW0 Invicta
2015 Lieutenant Lyldra E239109B10 Darwin
2015 Commander Saveron R238802S10 Invicta
2014 Ensign Dial A239103D10 Apollo
2014 Lt. Commander Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Columbia
2014 Lieutenant Tarsii Asmara A239106TA0 Victory
2013 Lt. Commander Hsina Amman Discovery
2013 Lt. Commander S'Kahh Rossh E238907SR0 Duronis II Embassy
2013 Lieutenant Vitor Silveira Excalibur
2013 Lieutenant Mei'konda M239002M10 Mercury
2013 Lt. Commander Oliver Weston D238711OW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A
2013 Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant
2012 Lt. Commander Luran Sorani Avandar
2012 Lt. Commander Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C
2012 Lt. Colonel David Whale Drake
2011 Lieutenant Eerie A238803E10 Avandar
2011 Commander Eden Redstone Discovery-C
2011 Lieutenant JG Pandora Drake
2011 Lieutenant JG Brek O238809B10 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine I238711EW0 Tiger-A
2010 Lieutenant JG Tildaen Ethelwin Eagle
2010 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin
2010 Ensign Tressa Victory
2008 Major Hugh Barnes Challenger
2008 Lieutenant Epsilon Delta Discovery-B
2008 Lieutenant Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2008 Lt. Commander Jacen Fanel Indria-A
2008 Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2008 Lt. Commander Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops
2007 Lt. Commander Heath West Challenger
2007 Lt. Commander Cara Maria Ronin
2007 Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2007 Lt. Commander Sakorra Jefferson Reed Ursa Major
2006 Lt. Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Challenger
2006 Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin Triumphant
2005 Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia
2005 Lieutenant Xoet Twelve Duronis II Embassy
2005 Lt. Commander Sandrine Avrille StarBase 118 Ops
2004 Lt. Commander Cura Assanti Constitution-B
2004 Commander Varaan V237810V10 Paladin
2004 Commander T'Pen Steadfast
2003 Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Independence
2002 Lieutenant Slishdakk Ssa'Rukk Kodiak
2002 Lieutenant JG Varaan V237810V10 Paladin
2001 Lieutenant Jordan Hurne Kodiak
2000 Lieutenant Alan Keldor Indria
1999 Lieutenant H'Riss del Kobra Com. Shaun Marlin


Q Award

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Rear Admiral Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Lieutenant JG Elias Burke G239409EB0 Gorkon
2018 Lt. Commander Vitor Silveira O238907VS0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Lt. Commander Sky Blake C238803SB0 Veritas
2017 Lieutenant Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lt. Commander Antero Flynn C239205AF0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Lieutenant Elena Sands M239008AD0 Veritas
2017 Ensign Ruwon O239303T10 Za
2016 Lt. Commander Alexander Williams A239006AW0 Constitution
2016 Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Darwin-A
2016 Lieutenant JG Michelle Tonston D239301MT0 Doyle
2016 Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Invicta
2016 Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 StarBase 118 Ops

Russ Bar

Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lieutenant Anath G'Renn A239402AG0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Ensign Edward Spears C239502ES0 Constitution
2018 Major Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Ensign Davine D'fini A238803E10 Gorkon
2017 Lt. Commander Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Lieutenant JG Choi Ji-hu C239402CJ0 Constitution-B
2017 Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Fleet Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2017 Lieutenant Taelon O239303T10 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Lt. Commander Mei'konda M239002M10 Veritas
2016 Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution
2016 Lt. Commander Brell E239109B10 Darwin-A
2016 Lt. Commander Ceciri Ariadust C239112CA0 Doyle
2016 Lt. Commander Tristam Core C238803SB0 Invicta
2016 Lt. Commander Trellis Vondaryan O239208TV0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 Lt. Commander Kalos Fiorr A239006AW0 Constitution
2015 Civilian Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Darwin
2015 Lieutenant Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2015 Ensign Shurimal Vex I239209SV0 Invicta
2015 Lt. Commander Kaitlyn Falcon F237507RF0 StarBase 118 Ops
2014 Commander Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Atlantis
2014 Lt. Commander Vitor Silveira Columbia
2014 Colonel Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Lieutenant JG Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Garuda
2013 Ensign Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Excalibur
2013 Fleet Captain Diego Herrera C238607TR0 Vigilant
2012 Lieutenant Ra-Uleyra Apollo
2012 Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Discovery-C
2012 Commander Valis Drake
2012 Lieutenant JG Ben Livingston O238906BL0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Lt. Commander Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Tiger-A
2011 Ensign S'Lone tr'Khellian A238811ST0 Avandar
2011 Lt. Commander Solok R237908S10 Drake
2011 Lieutenant Jaxon McGhee Duronis II Embassy
2011 Lieutenant Tobias Walker Mercury
2011 Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Lieutenant JG Lluneh Walker I238010BW0 Tiger-A