Template:SB118FleetVertical: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Switching Chin'toka to Astraeus) |
Nolen Hobart (talk | contribs) (Swapped Arrow for Khitomer.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[File:Sovereign-scale.png|link=USS Gorkon]] | |[[File:Sovereign-scale.png|link=USS Gorkon]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Gorkon|REGISTRY=NCC-82293|CLASS=Sovereign|CO={{nrank|Vice Adm.|Quinn Reynolds}}}} | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Gorkon|REGISTRY=NCC-82293|CLASS=Sovereign|CO={{nrank|Vice Adm.|Quinn Reynolds}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
Line 20: | Line 15: | ||
|[[File:Astraeus refit-scale.PNG|link=USS Astraeus]] | |[[File:Astraeus refit-scale.PNG|link=USS Astraeus]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Astraeus|REGISTRY=NCC-70652|CLASS=Galaxy|CO={{nrank|Capt.|Mei'konda}}}} | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Astraeus|REGISTRY=NCC-70652|CLASS=Galaxy|CO={{nrank|Capt.|Mei'konda}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|height=5| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sagan-scale.png|link=USS Octavia E Butler]] | |||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Octavia E Butler|REGISTRY=NCC-82850|CLASS=Sagan|CO={{nrank|Cmdr.|Lia Rouiancet}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Luna-scale.png|link=USS | |[[File:Akira-scale.png|link=USS Ronin]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Ronin|REGISTRY=NCC-34523|CLASS=Akira|CO={{nrank|Cmdr.|Karrod Niac}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|height=5| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Luna-scale.png|link=USS Artemis-A]] | |||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Artemis-A|REGISTRY=NCC-81287|CLASS=Luna|CO={{nrank|Capt.|Addison MacKenzie}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:New_Orleans_II_Scale.png|230px|link=USS Khitomer]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Khitomer|REGISTRY=NCC-62400|CLASS=New Orleans II|CO={{nrank|Capt.|Randal Shayne}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 26 April 2024
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
Black-and-white ship illustrations by Tim Davies unless otherwise noted. Used with permission. |