Template:SB118FleetVertical: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updating Thor to Oumuamua, also nearly everyone needed rank updates) |
(replacing 'oumuamua with OEB) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|width="85%" align=center | {|width="85%" align=center | ||
|[[File:Juneau-scale.png|link= | |[[File:Juneau-scale.png|link=Denali Station]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME= | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=Denali Station|REGISTRY={{USS|Juneau}}<br>NX-99801|CLASS=Juneau|CO={{nrank|Flt. Capt.|Oddas Aria}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Galaxy refit-scale.png|link=USS Constitution-B]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Constitution-B|REGISTRY=NCC-9012-B|CLASS=Galaxy|CO={{nrank|Cdre.|Jalana Rajel}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Astraeus refit-scale.PNG|link=USS Astraeus]] | |||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Astraeus|REGISTRY=NCC-70652|CLASS=Galaxy|CO={{nrank|Capt.|Mei'konda}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sagan-scale.png|link=USS Octavia E Butler]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Octavia E Butler|REGISTRY=NCC-82850|CLASS=Sagan|CO={{nrank|Cmdr.|Lia Rouiancet}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Akira-scale.png|link=USS | |[[File:Akira-scale.png|link=USS Ronin]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Ronin|REGISTRY=NCC-34523|CLASS=Akira|CO={{nrank|Cmdr.|Karrod Niac}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|height=5| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Luna-scale.png|link=USS | |[[File:Luna-scale.png|link=USS Artemis-A]] | ||
|align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS | |align=right|{{Shiplabel|NAME=USS Artemis-A|REGISTRY=NCC-81287|CLASS=Luna|CO={{nrank|Capt.|Addison MacKenzie}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|height=5| | |height=5| |
Revision as of 03:11, 8 February 2024
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
Black-and-white ship illustrations by Tim Davies unless otherwise noted. Used with permission. |