Template:Chen Personal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<br clear=all> {| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center id=toc | style="background:lightblue" align=center| '''Personal Records''' |- | style="font-size:90%" align=center|[[Che...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%" align=center|[[Chen/About Chen|About Chen]] • [[Chen/Appearance|Appearance]] • [[Chen/Personal History|Personal History]] • [[Chen/Relationships|Relationships]] <br> [[Chen/Personality|Personality]] • [[Chen/Personal Logs|Personal Logs]] • [[Chen/Chen & Andoria|Chen & Andoria]] • [[Chen/Personal Timeline|Personal Timeline]] | | style="font-size:90%" align=center|[[Chen/About Chen|About Chen]] • [[Chen/Appearance|Appearance]] • [[Chen/Personal History|Personal History]] • [[Chen/Relationships|Relationships]] <br> [[Chen/Personality|Personality]] • [[Chen/Personal Logs|Personal Logs]] • [[Chen/Chen & Andoria|Chen & Andoria]] • [[Chen/Personal Timeline|Personal Timeline]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:75%" align=center|[[Chen|Main]] • [[Chen/Service Overview|Professional]] • [[Chen/Gallery|Gallery]] • [[Chen/SIM Archive|SIM Archive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:42, 4 May 2014
Personal Records |
About Chen • Appearance • Personal History • Relationships Personality • Personal Logs • Chen & Andoria • Personal Timeline |
Main • Professional • Gallery • SIM Archive |