457
edits
(Veritas -> Amity) |
Nolen Hobart (talk | contribs) (Swapped out Arrow for Khitomer; moved it into proper alphabetical position) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|width="10%"|[[File:Amity-icon.gif|link=Amity Outpost]] | |width="10%"|[[File:Amity-icon.gif|link=Amity Outpost]] | ||
|width="24%"|<font size="3">'''[[Amity Outpost]]''' | |width="24%"|<font size="3">'''[[Amity Outpost]]''' | ||
|[[File:Denali Station.png|73px|link=Denali Station]] | |||
|<font size="3">'''[[Denali Station]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Luna-icon.gif|link=USS Artemis-A]] | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS| | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Artemis|A}}''' | ||
|[[File:Galaxy-icon3.gif|link=USS Astraeus]] | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Astraeus}}''' | |||
|[[File:Galaxy-icon1.gif|link=USS Constitution-B]] | |[[File:Galaxy-icon1.gif|link=USS Constitution-B]] | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Constitution|B}}''' | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Constitution|B}}''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sovereign-icon2.gif|link=USS Gorkon]] | |[[File:Sovereign-icon2.gif|link=USS Gorkon]] | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Gorkon}}''' | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Gorkon}}''' | ||
|[[File:Khitomer Small Icon.png|73px|link=USS Khitomer]] | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Khitomer}}''' | |||
|[[File:Stargazer-icon1.gif|link=USS Octavia E Butler]] | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Octavia E Butler}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Akira-icon1.gif|link=USS Ronin]] | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Ronin}}''' | |||
|[[File:Nova-icon2.gif|link=USS Centris-A]] | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Centris|A}}'''<br><small>Academy Training Vessel</small> | |||
|[[File:Excelsior-icon1.gif|link=Starfleet Vessel Register]] | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS| | |<font size="3">'''[[Starfleet Vessel Register]]'''<br><small>Complete Listing</small> | ||
|} | |} |
edits