List of Staff Award Recipients: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated) |
(Updating with 2013 recipients.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#f0f0f0;" | '''Year''' | ! scope="col" style="background:#f0f0f0;" | '''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andorian Battle Star||[[File:No-Graphic.jpeg|30px|Andorian Battle Star]]||Captain||T'Pen||Challenger||2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andorian Battle Star||[[File:No-Graphic.jpeg|30px|Andorian Battle Star]]||Fleet Captain||Christopher Hutton||Executive Council||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andorian Battle Star||[[File:No-Graphic.jpeg|30px|Andorian Battle Star]]||Captain||Xan Hebron||RAdml. Hollis Calley||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andorian Battle Star||[[File:No-Graphic.jpeg|30px|Andorian Battle Star]]||Commander||Brian Kelly||Cmdr. Vedoc||1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Fleet Captain||Kalianna Nicholotti ||Excalibur-A||2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Fleet Captain||Toni Turner||Duronis II Embassy/Thunder||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Andrus Jaxx||StarBase 118 Ops||2011 | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Andrus Jaxx||StarBase 118 Ops||2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Rear Admiral ||Rocar Drawoh||Eagle||2009 | ||
|- | |||
| Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Tyr Waltas||Discovery-B||2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Vice Admiral||Hollis Calley||Ursa Major||2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Fleet Captain||Xan Hebron||Executive Council||2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Jessa Anassasi||Adml. Luke Reider||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Jesa Callen||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Adler Wong||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Pike Pendant||[[File:Awards_Staff_PikePendantMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Christopher Pike Pendant]]||Captain||Maela Jolon||Cmdr. Quinn||1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Samuel Perkins||Constitution-B||2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Sidney Riley||Tiger||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Tyr Waltas||Discovery-B||2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain|| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Robin Phoenix||Victory||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Fleet Captain||Jessa Anassasi||Executive Council||2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Tekra/Hamlet||Executive Council||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Federation Peace Medal||[[File:Fedpeacemed.png|30px|Federation Peace Medal]]||Captain||Hollis Calley||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Aaron Kells||Mercury||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Tallis Rhul||Mercury||2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Toni Turner||Ronin||2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Sidney Riley||Tiger||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain|| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Daydan Taboo||Eagle||2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Idril Mar||Independence-A||2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||T'Pen||Challenger||2006 | ||
|- | |||
| James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Rocar Drawoh||Executive Council||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Mal Avatar||Executive Council||2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Day-Van Pel Nekkar||Executive Council||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Jordan Hurne||RAdml. Hollis Calley||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Xan Hebron||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Valarious McGregor||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Jasen Rendary||Com. Kelly||1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||San Aquiss||Lt. Cmdr. Demma||1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain|| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Sierra Randor||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James T. Kirk Cross||[[File:Awards_Staff_KirkCrossMedal_2011.jpg|30px|James T. Kirk Cross]]||Captain||Brian Kelly||-||1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karagite Order of Heroism||[[File:Karagite.jpg|30px|Karagite Order of Heroism]]||Captain||Tyr Waltas||Discovery-B||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karagite Order of Heroism||[[File:Karagite.jpg|30px|Karagite Order of Heroism]]||Captain||Rhys Bejain||Executive Council||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karagite Order of Heroism||[[File:Karagite.jpg|30px|Karagite Order of Heroism]]||Captain||Rachel Daninburg||Executive Council||2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karagite Order of Heroism||[[File:Karagite.jpg|30px|Karagite Order of Heroism]]||Captain||Theo Draigon||Executive Council||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karagite Order of Heroism||[[File:Karagite.jpg|30px|Karagite Order of Heroism]]||Rear Admiral ||Brian Kelly||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Rocar Drawoh||Eagle||2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Vice Admiral||Hollis Calley||Ursa Major||2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]|| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Jessa Anassasi||Independence-A||2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Captain||Kare'en||Executive Council||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Captain||Steve McCall||Executive Council||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Captain||Theodore Draigon||Executive Council||2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Fleet Captain||Adler Wong-Aquiss Garveen||Executive Council||2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Captain||Mike James||Executive Council||2003 | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Captain||Mike James||Executive Council||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Captain||James M. Terra||Adml. Luke Reider||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kathryn Janeway Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_JanewayMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Kathryn Janeway Award]]||Fleet Captain||Elinor of Kanist||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Rocar Drawoh||Eagle||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Jessa Anassasi||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Hollis Calley||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Rear Admiral ||Shaun Marlin||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Captain||Jeff Pelletier||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Picard Award||[[File:Awards_Staff_PicardMedal_2011.png|30px|Picard Award]]||Fleet Admiral||Tristan Wolf||FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist||1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain ||Aron Kells ||Garuda||2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||William Rogers||Drake||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||Della Vetri||Avandar||2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||Rocar Drawoh||StarBase 118 Ops||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||Mal Avatar||Executive Council||2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Captain||Theodore Draigon||Executive Council||2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Rear Admiral ||Hollis Calley||Adml. Luke Reider||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Command Liason||Kren Tekra||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Command Liason||Kren Tekra||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarek Star||[[File:Awards_Staff_SarekStarMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Sarek Star]]||Fleet Captain||Elinor of Kanist||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Captain||Kalianna Nicholotti ||StarBase 118 Ops||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Fleet Captain||Sidney Riley||Tiger-A||2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Captain||Tyr Waltas||Discovery-B||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Vice Admiral||Hollis Calley||Executive Council||2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Fleet Captain||Jessa Anassasi||Executive Council||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition||[[File:Awards_Staff_ShuvalisMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition]]||Rear Admiral ||Brian Kelly||FltAdml. Tristan Wolf||2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Fleet Captain ||Diego Herrera ||Vigilant||2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Fleet Captain||Andrus Jaxx||Apollo||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Staff Member of the Year||[[File:Awards_Staff_StaffMemberOfTheYearMedal_2011.jpg|30px|Staff Member of the Year]]||Captain||Toni Turner||Duronis II Embassy||2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Community Awards]] | [[Category: Community Awards]] |
Revision as of 00:42, 16 November 2014
The table below shows the list of staff award recipients for all award ceremonies. You can sort the table using the headers of each column to find a specific person, a type of award, and so-forth.