Difference between revisions of "List of Award Recipients"

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(townson already awarded 10 year in 2012. Appears to have mistakingly been reawarded in 2014)
(Updated for 2015 winners. Congrats everyone!)
Line 16: Line 16:
 
! scope="col" style="background:#f0f0f0;" | '''Ship'''
 
! scope="col" style="background:#f0f0f0;" | '''Ship'''
 
! scope="col" style="background:#f0f0f0;" | '''Year'''
 
! scope="col" style="background:#f0f0f0;" | '''Year'''
 +
 +
|-
 +
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Mirra Ezo||Apollo||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lt. Commander||Maxwell Traenor||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lieutenant||T’Mihn Ah’mighan||Duronis II Embassy||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lt. Commander||Tristam Core||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lt. Commander||Theo Whittaker||StarBase 118 Ops||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lieutenant||Talia Kaji||Victory||2014
 
| General||B-Plot Award, The||{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}}||Lieutenant||Talia Kaji||Victory||2014
Line 40: Line 51:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||B-Plot Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_BPlot_2011.jpg|100px|B-Plot Award]]||Commander||Greir Reinard||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||B-Plot Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_BPlot_2011.jpg|100px|B-Plot Award]]||Commander||Greir Reinard||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Mirra Ezo||Apollo||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Jerome Milsap||Constitution||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Kurt Logan||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Diego Beyett||Duronis II Embassy||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Lael Rosek||Gorkon||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Ayiana Sevo||Victory||2014
 
| General||Genesis Award, The||{{Ribbons|Genesis Award|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Ayiana Sevo||Victory||2014
Line 72: Line 93:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Genesis Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_GenesisBadge_2011.jpg|100px|Genesis Award]]||Lieutenant JG||Richard Matthews||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Genesis Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_GenesisBadge_2011.jpg|100px|Genesis Award]]||Lieutenant JG||Richard Matthews||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Nebula Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|100}}||Lieutenant||Lyldra||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Nebula Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|100}}||Commander||Saveron||Invicta||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Nebula Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|100}}||Lieutenant||Tarsii Asmara||Victory||2014
 
| General||Nebula Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|100}}||Lieutenant||Tarsii Asmara||Victory||2014
Line 92: Line 117:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Nebula Bar, The||[[File:Awards_General_NebulaBar_2011.jpg|100px|Nebula Bar]]||Lieutenant||Dueld taJoot||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Nebula Bar, The||[[File:Awards_General_NebulaBar_2011.jpg|100px|Nebula Bar]]||Lieutenant||Dueld taJoot||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Neelix Award, The||{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}}|Lieutenant||Rustyy Hael||Constitution||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Neelix Award, The||{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}}|Lt. Commander||Maxwell Traenor||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Neelix Award, The||{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}}|Lt. Commander||Anora Manar||Duronis II Embassy||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Neelix Award, The||{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}}|Ensign||Nikki Ryan||Invicta||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Neelix Award, The||{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}}|Lt. Commander||Eerie||Victory||2014
 
| General||Neelix Award, The||{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}}|Lt. Commander||Eerie||Victory||2014
Line 114: Line 147:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Neelix Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Neelix_2011.jpg|100px|Neelix Award]]||Lt. Commander||Leo Handley-Page||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Neelix Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Neelix_2011.jpg|100px|Neelix Award]]||Lt. Commander||Leo Handley-Page||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Pathfinder Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Pathfinder_2015.png|100px|Pathfinder Award]]||Lt. Commander||Maxwell Traenor||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Pathfinder Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Pathfinder_2015.png|100px|Pathfinder Award]]||Lt. Commander||Ren Rennyn||Apollo||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Pathfinder Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Pathfinder_2015.png|100px|Pathfinder Award]]||Commander||Selene Faranfey||Doyle||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Pathfinder Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Pathfinder_2015.png|100px|Pathfinder Award]]||Major||Ben Edwards||Duronis II Embassy||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Pathfinder Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Pathfinder_2015.png|100px|Pathfinder Award]]||Lt. Commander||Roshanara Rahman||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Pathfinder Award, The||[[File:Awards_General_Pathfinder_2015.png|100px|Pathfinder Award]]||Lt. Commander||Chythar Skyfire||Gorkon||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Lt. Commander||Kalos Fiorr||Constitution||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Civilian||Didrick Stennes||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Ensign||Shurimal Vex||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Lieutenant||Ayiana Sevo||Gorkon||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Lt. Commander||Kaitlyn Falcon||StarBase 118 Ops||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Raissa Moonsong||Garuda||2014
 
| General||Russ Bar, The||{{Ribbons|Russ Bar|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Raissa Moonsong||Garuda||2014
Line 126: Line 181:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Russ Bar, The||[[File:Awards_General_RussBar_2011.jpg|100px|Russ Bar]]||Fleet Captain||Diego Herrera||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Russ Bar, The||[[File:Awards_General_RussBar_2011.jpg|100px|Russ Bar]]||Fleet Captain||Diego Herrera||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Scotty Cross, The||{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Iniko Mpeba||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Scotty Cross, The||{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}}||Lt. Commander||T'Lea||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Scotty Cross, The||{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}}||Lieutenant||Ayiana Sevo||Gorkon||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Scotty Cross, The||{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Trellis Vondaryan||StarBase 118 Ops||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Scotty Cross, The||{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}}||Commander||Nia Calderan||Garuda||2014
 
| General||Scotty Cross, The||{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}}||Commander||Nia Calderan||Garuda||2014
Line 146: Line 209:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Scotty Cross, The||[[File:Awards_General_ScottyCross_2011.jpg|100px|Scotty Cross]]||Lieutenant||Dueld taJoot||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Scotty Cross, The||[[File:Awards_General_ScottyCross_2011.jpg|100px|Scotty Cross]]||Lieutenant||Dueld taJoot||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Mirra Ezo||Apollo||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Randal Shayne||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}}||Lt. Commander||Evan Delano||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}}||Captain||Nia Calderan||StarBase 118 Ops||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Vanessa Driscoll||Gemini||2013
 
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Vanessa Driscoll||Gemini||2013
Line 170: Line 241:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||[[File:Awards_General_SheathedSword_2011.jpg|100px|Sheathed Sword]]||Commander||Greir Reinard||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Sheathed Sword, The||[[File:Awards_General_SheathedSword_2011.jpg|100px|Sheathed Sword]]||Commander||Greir Reinard||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lt. Commander||Lan Riel||Apollo||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Graeme Cook||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lieutenant||Rustyy Hael||Constitution||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lt. Commander||Raissa Moonsong||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lt. Commander||Eerie||Gorkon||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lt. Commander||Baylan Anders||StarBase 118 Ops||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lieutenant||Talia Kaji||Victory||2014
 
| General||Silver Palm, The||{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}}||Lieutenant||Talia Kaji||Victory||2014
Line 192: Line 275:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||Silver Palm, The||[[File:Awards_General_SilverPalm_2011.jpg|100px|Silver Palm]]||Lieutenant JG||Richard Matthews||Vigilant||2013
 
| General||Silver Palm, The||[[File:Awards_General_SilverPalm_2011.jpg|100px|Silver Palm]]||Lieutenant JG||Richard Matthews||Vigilant||2013
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Antero Flynn||Apollo||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lieutenant||John Valdivia||Darwin||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Brandon Craig||Doyle||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lieutenant||Rustyy Hael||Constitution||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lt. Commander||Alora DeVeau||Invicta||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Ensign||Jansen Orrey||Gorkon||2015
 +
|-
 +
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Marine Captain||Tatash||StarBase 118 Ops||2015
 
|-
 
|-
 
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Talisa Zh'Eriss||Victory||2014
 
| General||TOSMA||{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}}||Lieutenant JG||Talisa Zh'Eriss||Victory||2014

Revision as of 01:14, 4 January 2016

Hall of Honor-Sidebar.png
Awards

Badges

Service Ribbons
Edit this nav

The table below shows the list of award recipients for all award ceremonies. Staff awards are not found here, but are instead on the List of Staff Award Recipients.

It's easy to find award recipients on this page:

  • Each table is sortable, using each column. Simply click on the column headers to re-sort the table.
  • You can use your browser's "Find" feature to quickly find a character anywhere on the page. On PC, use CTRL+F, on Mac use ⌘+F

General Awards

Type Award Name Award Image Recipient Rank Recipient Name Ship Year
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo Apollo 2015
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor Darwin 2015
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lieutenant T’Mihn Ah’mighan Duronis II Embassy 2015
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Tristam Core Invicta 2015
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker StarBase 118 Ops 2015
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory 2014
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Mei'konda Garuda 2014
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Evan Delano Garuda 2014
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker Duronis II Embassy 2014
General B-Plot Award, The
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Captain Raj Blueheart Atlantis 2014
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Sundassa Faranster Apollo 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Paul Sharpe Duronis II Embassy 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Vitor Silveira Excalibur 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Tato Zeme Mercury 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Alexander Richards StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Commander Greir Reinard Vigilant 2013
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo Apollo 2015
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Jerome Milsap Constitution 2015
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Kurt Logan Darwin 2015
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Diego Beyett Duronis II Embassy 2015
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Lael Rosek Gorkon 2015
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Ayiana Sevo Victory 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Samuel Braddock Gemini 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Trel'lis Garuda 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Alexander Williams Constitution 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Boris Hendon Duronis II Embassy 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Gwen Gardener Atlantis 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Ian Connory Columbia 2014
General Genesis Award, The
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Ensign Nathaniel Wilmer Apollo 2014
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lt. Commander Ben Edwards Apollo 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Sirok Discovery 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant Nugra Duronis II Embassy 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Chythar Skyfire Excalibur 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant Mei'konda Mercury 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant Kendall Washburn StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A 2013
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Richard Matthews Vigilant 2013
General Nebula Bar, The
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Lyldra Darwin 2015
General Nebula Bar, The
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Commander Saveron Invicta 2015
General Nebula Bar, The
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Tarsii Asmara Victory 2014
General Nebula Bar, The
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Sal Taybrim Columbia 2014
General Nebula Bar, The
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Ensign Dial Apollo 2014
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Hsina Amman Discovery 2013
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander S'Kahh Rossh Duronis II Embassy 2013
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Vitor Silveira Excalibur 2013
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Mei'konda Mercury 2013
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Oliver Weston StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A 2013
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant 2013
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Rustyy Hael Constitution 2015
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor Darwin 2015
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Anora Manar Duronis II Embassy 2015
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Ensign Nikki Ryan Invicta 2015
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Eerie Victory 2014
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Chythar Skyfire Garuda 2014
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Brek Columbia 2014
General Neelix Award, The
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Akeelah D'Sena Apollo 2014
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Sundassa Faranster Apollo 2013
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Raj Blueheart Discovery 2013
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Ben Livingston Excalibur 2013
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Alora DeVeau Mercury 2013
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant James StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Alex Blair Tiger-A 2013
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Leo Handley-Page Vigilant 2013
General Pathfinder Award, The Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor Darwin 2015
General Pathfinder Award, The Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Ren Rennyn Apollo 2015
General Pathfinder Award, The Pathfinder Award Commander Selene Faranfey Doyle 2015
General Pathfinder Award, The Pathfinder Award Major Ben Edwards Duronis II Embassy 2015
General Pathfinder Award, The Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman Invicta 2015
General Pathfinder Award, The Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Chythar Skyfire Gorkon 2015
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Kalos Fiorr Constitution 2015
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Civilian Didrick Stennes Darwin 2015
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Ensign Shurimal Vex Invicta 2015
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Ayiana Sevo Gorkon 2015
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Kaitlyn Falcon StarBase 118 Ops 2015
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Raissa Moonsong Garuda 2014
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Colonel Tyr Waltas Duronis II Embassy 2014
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Commander Marcus Dickens Atlantis 2014
General Russ Bar, The
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Vitor Silveira Columbia 2014
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Ensign Sal Taybrim Excalibur 2013
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Fleet Captain Diego Herrera Vigilant 2013
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Iniko Mpeba Darwin 2015
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander T'Lea Invicta 2015
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Ayiana Sevo Gorkon 2015
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Trellis Vondaryan StarBase 118 Ops 2015
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Commander Nia Calderan Garuda 2014
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker Duronis II Embassy 2014
General Scotty Cross, The
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn Altantis 2014
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Jorus Cogud Discovery 2013
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Jaxon Mc Ghee Duronis II Embassy 2013
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Anscom Folds Excalibur 2013
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman Mercury 2013
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Sakorra Reed StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Alex Blair Tiger-A 2013
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo Apollo 2015
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Randal Shayne Darwin 2015
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Evan Delano Invicta 2015
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Captain Nia Calderan StarBase 118 Ops 2015
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Vanessa Driscoll Gemini 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Tristam Core Garuda 2014
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Commander Tal Tel-ar Constitution 2014
General Sheathed Sword, The
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Major Irina Palova Duronis II Embassy 2014
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander T'Mar Apollo 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Ilyazi Malon Avandar 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Commander Alucard Vess Duronis II Embassy 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Alden Cuthbert Excalibur 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Isaac Bale Mercury 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Solok StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn Tiger-A 2013
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Commander Greir Reinard Vigilant 2013
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Lan Riel Apollo 2015
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Graeme Cook Darwin 2015
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Rustyy Hael Constitution 2015
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong Invicta 2015
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Eerie Gorkon 2015
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Baylan Anders StarBase 118 Ops 2015
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory 2014
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Alora DeVeau Garuda 2014
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Commander Tal Tel-ar Constitution 2014
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lieutenant T'Lea Duronis II Embassy 2014
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Tamaiti Scott Atlantis 2014
General Silver Palm, The
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Tyler Kelly Columbia 2014
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Commander Rode Mitchell Discovery 2013
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Brek Excalibur 2013
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Captain Aron Kells Mercury 2013
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Pandora StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Richard Matthews Vigilant 2013
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Antero Flynn Apollo 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant John Valdivia Darwin 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Brandon Craig Doyle 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Rustyy Hael Constitution 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Alora DeVeau Invicta 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Ensign Jansen Orrey Gorkon 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Marine Captain Tatash StarBase 118 Ops 2015
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Talisa Zh'Eriss Victory 2014
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman Garuda 2014
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn Duronis II Embassy 2014
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Sal Taybrim Columbia 2014
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Maxwell Traenor Apollo 2014
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn Atlantis 2014
General TOSMA
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Commander Shelther Faranster Constitution 2014
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant Rune Jolara Avandar 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Hsina Amman Discovery 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker Duronis II Embassy 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Ben Livingston Excalibur 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Saveron Mercury 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant James StarBase 118 Ops 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Ian Lane West Tiger-A 2013
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Kaedyn Zehn Vigilant 2013
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Viktor Lanius Apollo 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Chief Warrant Officer Chase Valaine Avandar 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Danzia Drake 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alucard Vess Duronis II Embassy 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alex Matthews Mercury 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Commander David Cody StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Chloe Mannin Tiger-A 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant Sidney Pierce Apollo 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant (JG) Dantin-Vex Drake 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant William Tindall Duronis II Embassy 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant Isaac Bale Mercury 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant (JG) Vitor Silveira StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant (JG) T'Mihn Ah'mygahn Tiger-A 2012
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Luran Sorani Avandar 2012
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C 2012
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Colonel David Whale Drake 2012
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Viktor Lanius Apollo 2012
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Marcus Dickens Avandar 2012
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Nugra Duronis II Embassy 2012
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman Mercury 2012
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant (JG) Johanna MacLaren StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger-A 2012
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lieutenant Ra-Uleyra Apollo 2012
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lt. Commander John Valdivia Discovery-C 2012
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Commander Valis Drake 2012
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lieutenant (JG) Ben Liviginston StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lt. Commander Tracy Townson Tiger-A 2012
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Rhode Mitchell Discovery-C 2012
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Captain Ben Walker StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Danny Wilde Tiger-A 2012
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant (JG) S'Lone Tr'Khellian Avandar 2012
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Didrik Stennes Drake 2012
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant (JG) Alex Matthews Mercury 2012
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Colt Daniels StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant (JG) Chloe Mannin Tiger-A 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Jalana Laxyn Apollo 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Luran Sorani Avandar 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-C 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Oliver Weston Drake 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant S'Kahh Rossh Duronis II Embassy 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Eyas Wulfantine Mercury 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) Vitor Silveira StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) T'Mihn Ah'mygahn Tiger-A 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant Talya Robins Avandar 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant Didrik Stennes Drake 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant Harold Foster Duronis II Embassy 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Alexander Richards Mercury 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant Brek StarBase 118 Ops 2012
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A 2012
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Inarr "Steve" Rogg d'Squamos Discovery-C 2011
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Ensign Renae Sullivan Drake 2011
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Miles Unum Duronis II Embassy 2011
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Arden Cain Mercury 2011
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Tressa StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Ethan Brice Tiger-A 2011
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Ensign Avar Luna Drake 2011
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Civilian Tess Tindall Duronis II Embassy 2011
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant (JG) James Torken Mercury 2011
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant (JG) Brek StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General Genesis Award, The Genesis Award Lieutenant (JG) Zinna Tiger-A 2011
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Eerie Avandar 2011
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Commander Eden Redstone Discovery-C 2011
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant (JG) Pandora Drake 2011
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant (JG) Brek StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine Tiger-A 2011
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant (JG) Evanna Blackwood Avandar 2011
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Paul Sharpe Discovery-C 2011
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Sky Blake Mercury 2011
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Allen Diaz StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A 2011
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Ensign S'Lone tr'Khellian Avandar 2011
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lt. Commander Solok Drake 2011
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lieutenant Jaxon McGhee Duronis II Embassy 2011
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lieutenant Tobias Walker Mercury 2011
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General Russ Bar, The Russ Bar Lieutenant (JG) Lluneh Walker Tiger-A 2011
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander John Valdivia Discovery-C 2011
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Ensign Aron Kells Drake 2011
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Miles Unum Duronis II Embassy 2011
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Scott Reed Mercury 2011
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Tyriden th\'Dani Tiger-A 2011
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Captain Tyr Waltas Discovery-C 2011
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Ensign Aribeth Hawke Drake 2011
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Ashley Deneve Yael Duronis II Embassy 2011
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Sky Blake Mercury 2011
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Jade Shryker Tiger-A 2011
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Ensign S'Acul Aveunalliv Avandar 2011
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Raj Blueheart Discovery-C 2011
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Will Rogers Drake 2011
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker Mercury 2011
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Tressa StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Jade Shryker Tiger-A 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Evanna Blackwood Avandar 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Ensign Nicholas Luciano Discovery-C 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Ensign Oliver Weston Drake 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Mackenzie Ingram Duronis II Embassy 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant Tobias Walker Mercury 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman StarBase 118 Ops 2011
General TOSMA TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Velana Tiger-A 2011
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence-A 2010
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul Ronin 2010
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Kevin Breeman Victory 2010
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Sturm Kobylarz Independence-A 2010
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Ann Readdy Ronin 2010
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Elya Tali Victory 2010
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lieutenant Kevin Breeman Victory 2010
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant (JG) Tildaen Ethelwin Eagle 2010
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin 2010
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Ensign Tressa Victory 2010
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander David Whale Constitution-B 2010
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander William Rogers Independence-A 2010
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul Ronin 2010
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Ash MacKenna Victory 2010
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Commander Rode Mitchell Discovery-B 2010
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence-A 2010
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Ensign Tressa Victory 2010
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Ensign Teagan Constitution-B 2010
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Darius Clack Independence-A 2010
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Jassa Lenari Ronin 2010
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Raj Blueheart Discovery-B 2010
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword CPO Radi Rais (Alleran Tan) Victory 2010
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) Tanjar-Ongra Challenger-A 2010
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A 2010
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin 2010
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Katy Orman Victory 2010
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Charisse Ocran Challenger-A 2010
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Raj Blueheart Discovery-B 2010
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Pandora Eagle 2010
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A 2010
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul Ronin 2010
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Katy Orman Victory 2010
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Tanjar-Ongra Challenger-A 2010
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Ben Brown Eagle 2010
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Tracey Townson Independence-A 2010
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin 2010
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 CPO Radi Rais (Alleran Tan) Victory 2010
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tal Telar Challenger-A 2009
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Ensign Kivith Discovery-B 2009
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Nicholas "Nickels" Luciano Independence-A 2009
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Thomas Gregory Ronin 2009
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger 2009
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar Challenger-A 2009
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Ralik Independence-A 2009
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Ashtad Gee Tiger 2009
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Danzia Eagle 2009
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A 2009
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander David Cody Independence-A 2009
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Greekle Tiger 2009
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Kevin Breeman Independence-A 2009
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant (JG) T'Reshik Independence-A 2009
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Katy Orman Eagle 2009
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Galon Sudra Tiger 2009
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander T'Lea Constitution-B 2009
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Colonel Steven McCall Discovery-B 2009
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Pedro Ramirez Eagle 2009
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Greekle Tiger 2009
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Tallis Rhul Challenger-A 2009
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Kali Nicholotti Eagle 2009
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Captain Ben Walker Ronin 2009
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Greekle Tiger 2009
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Mailea Labria Challenger-A 2009
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Quinn Reynolds Eagle 2009
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Nicholas "Nickels" Luciano Independence-A 2009
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Solok Tiger 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Tallis Rhul Challenger-A 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Della Vetri Constitution-B 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Katy Orman Eagle 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Kevin Breeman Independence-A 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Jackford Kolk Ronin 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant David Whale StarBase 118 Ops 2009
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Marine Captain David Whale Tiger 2009
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2008
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A 2008
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant T'Lea Indria-A 2008
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin 2008
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Rho Falcon StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger 2008
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Ann Readdy Challenger 2008
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Alexis Morgan Discovery-B 2008
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Civilian Sarion Matsur Independence-A 2008
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Lucien Landau Ronin 2008
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Jansen Orrey StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Paul Sharpe Tiger 2008
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Andrus Jaxx Challenger 2008
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lieutenant Epsilon Delta Discovery-B 2008
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Ensign Sariel Locke Indria-A 2008
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lieutenant Pedro Ramirez StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Major Hugh Barnes Challenger 2008
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Epsilon Delta Discovery-B 2008
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A 2008
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Jacen Fanel Indria-A 2008
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin 2008
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Andrus Jaxx Challenger 2008
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar Eagle 2008
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant (JG) Della Vetri Indria-A 2008
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Danny Wilde Ronin 2008
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Delinda Sharee StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Salak Tiger 2008
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Jerry Reid Challenger 2008
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Commander Samal Frazier Challenger 2008
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Cara Maria Independence-A 2008
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A 2008
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin 2008
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Major Heath West Challenger 2008
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B 2008
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Ethan Brice Independence-A 2008
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A 2008
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Quinn Reynolds StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Colonel Francis deMarc Challenger 2008
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) Vojana Satscher Discovery-B 2008
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Cyrus Webb StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Syrak Tomlinson-Bell Challenger 2008
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A 2008
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Lily Ventu StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Par Salen Tiger 2008
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Vojana Satscher Discovery-B 2008
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar Eagle 2008
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Danny Wilde Ronin 2008
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Cyrus Webb StarBase 118 Ops 2008
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger 2008
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Heath West Challenger 2007
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Julio Vannini Discovery-B 2007
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Ronan Adair Ronin 2007
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Delinda Sharee StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Kel Mage Ursa Major 2007
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Galvin Prox Ursa Major 2007
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Danzia Challenger 2007
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Rode Mitchell Discovery-B 2007
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Daniel Wood Independence 2007
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) William Rogers Ronin 2007
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Jacen Fanel StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Robert “Do” Long Ursa Major 2007
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2007
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lt. Commander David Cody Independence 2007
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Takashi Chen Ursa Major 2007
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Heath West Challenger 2007
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Cara Maria Ronin 2007
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander T'Lea StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Sakorra Reed Ursa Major 2007
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Francis deMarc Challenger 2007
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Ensign Grauro Zekyel/Syrak Discovery-B 2007
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin 2007
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander T'Lea StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Hugh Barnes Challenger 2007
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Quinn Reynolds Independence 2007
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Jhen Thelev Ronin 2007
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Stephen Carmody Ursa Major 2007
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Ca-Re Dall Challenger 2007
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Rho Kennedy Falcon StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant (JG) Andrus Jaxx Challenger 2007
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Danny Wilde Ronin 2007
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Julia Harden StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Darius Clack Ursa Major 2007
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2007
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Susan Banks Ursa Major 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Emilio Aguinaldo Challenger 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Tal Tel-ar Constitution-B 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Tabour Flux Discovery-B 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Sidney Riley Independence 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Ethan Brice Ronin 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Cura Stone StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Will Carrington Ursa Major 2007
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Victoria Yladro Constitution-B 2007
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Grauro Zekyel/Syrak Discovery-B 2007
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Allen Cruise Independence 2007
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Addison Parker Ronin 2007
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Jarak StarBase 118 Ops 2007
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Jophry Calhan Ursa Major 2007
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Major Francis deMarc Challenger 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution-B 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Constitution-B 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Rebecca Hollendale Independence 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander John Kirov Triumphant 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Jophry Calhan Ursa Major 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone Victory 2006
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Aleana Netal Challenger 2006
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Brell Constitution-B 2006
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Tsodi Rama Sumataran Discovery-B 2006
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lt. Commander John Graves Triumphant 2006
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Stephen Carmody Ursa Major 2006
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Hugh Barnes Victory 2006
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Ben Walker Independence 2006
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Samal Ezra Frazier Challenger 2006
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin Triumphant 2006
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Civilian Heath West Challenger 2006
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant (JG) Julio Vannini Discovery-B 2006
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant (JG) Kassa Quay Triumphant 2006
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Julia Harden Victory 2006
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander T'Preen Challenger 2006
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Ensign Andrew Stirling Constitution-B 2006
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2006
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Pedro Ramirez Constitution-B 2006
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B 2006
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant (JG) Shalom Winters Challenger 2006
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Samal Ezra Frazier Challenger 2006
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Captain Steve McCall Discovery-B 2006
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) Makno Independence 2006
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Merigold KitiganZibi Triumphant 2006
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Jefferson Reed Ursa Major 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Lon Elbrun Challenger 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Commander Victoria Yladro Constitution-B 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Julio Vannini Discovery-B 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Cara Maria Independence 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Nemitor Atimen Triumphant 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Takashi Chen Ursa Major 2006
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Julia Harden Victory 2006
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Aleana Netal Challenger 2006
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Kalpana Geeva Constitution-B 2006
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B 2006
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant David Cody Independence 2006
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander T\'Lea On Leave 2006
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Thomas Kirby Triumphant 2006
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Solan Aurora 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Columbia 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Duronis II Embassy 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Alice Falcon Independence 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Kodiak 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Sandrine Avrille StarBase 118 Ops 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Ensign Ben F Hunnicutt Victory 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Sidney Arlyn Riley Wallace 2005
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Rowanna Marie Briels Constitution-B 2005
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Rebecca Hollendale Independence 2005
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Vincenzo D'Onofrio StarBase 118 Ops 2005
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Chris Wadham Victory 2005
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Joran Tavex Wallace 2005
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia 2005
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant xoet twelve Duronis II Embassy 2005
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Sandrine Avrille StarBase 118 Ops 2005
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Columbia 2005
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Anthony Losett Creed Duronis II Embassy 2005
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Rhys Bejain Kodiak 2005
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander T'Pen Steadfast 2005
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Robin Phoenix Victory 2005
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia 2005
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Merigold KitiganZibi Kodiak 2005
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Cura A. Stone StarBase 118 Ops 2005
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant (JG) Drake Barlow Wallace 2005
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia 2005
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Civilian Gabriel Duronis II Embassy 2005
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Ethan James Brice Independence 2005
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Commander Tyr Jashin Waltas StarBase 118 Ops 2005
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Julia Elizabeth Harden Victory 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Jophry Calhan Aurora 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant T\'Lea Columbia 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Anthony Losett Creed Duronis II Embassy 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Idril Mar Independence 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Johnathan A. Graves Kodiak 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Vincenzo D'Onofrio StarBase 118 Ops 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander T'Pen Steadfast 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Nugra Victory 2005
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Salak Wallace 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Toni Turner Duronis II Embassy 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Benjamin Walker Independence 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Kalin Terpes Kodiak 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Samal Frazier Steadfast 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Aresee Lily Ventu Victory 2005
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Sidney Arlyn Riley Wallace 2005
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander KitiganZibi Constitution 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander C'elest Moranta Paladin 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Civilian Roon T'Loc StarBase 118 Ops 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Nugra Victory 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alana Devar Wallace 2004
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Xoet Constitution-B 2004
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Telemachus Remo Independence 2004
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Kalin Terpes Kodiak 2004
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Michael Soul Paladin 2004
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Beta Victory 2004
General Merria Medallion, The Merria Medallion Lieutenant Yladro Constitution-B 2004
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Cura Assanti Constitution-B 2004
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Commander Varaan Paladin 2004
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Commander T'Pen Steadfast 2004
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander John Stone Constitution-B 2004
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Independence 2004
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander April Jensen Titan 2004
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Robin Phoenix Victory 2004
General Purple Star, The Purple Star FLieutenant Captain Xan Hebron Constitution-B 2004
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Idril Mar Independence 2004
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Elana Dar Constitution-B 2004
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution-B 2004
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Sam Nigel Perkins Kodiak 2004
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander April Jensen Titan 2004
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Rayne Rowax Wallace 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Commander Devana Franks Columbia 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Rocar Constitution-B 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Andrus Suder Independence 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Commander Akino Janaar Paladin 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Captain Day-Van Pel Nekkar StarBase 118 Ops 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin Steadfast 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Margate Victory 2004
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Rayne Rowax Wallace 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Diamond Constitution-B 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Commander C'elest Moranta Paladin 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Eden Redstone StarBase 118 Ops 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Samal Frazier Steadfast 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Alexander Ilic Titan 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Beta Victory 2004
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Horne Makra Wallace 2004
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Devana Franks Albion 2003
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant John Kirov Independence 2003
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Akino Janaar Paladin 2003
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Nugra Victory 2003
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Carmen Rogers Independence 2003
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Jennifer Greene Paladin 2003
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Rei Garret StarBase 118 Ops 2003
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Nugra Victory 2003
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Independence 2003
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Rocar Drawoh Constitution-B 2003
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Mal Avatar Victory 2003
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Merigold KitiganZibi Constitution-B 2003
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Solok Kodiak-B 2003
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Heath Story Victory 2003
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander John Sheriden Constitution-B 2003
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Jalek Trollin Independence 2003
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) T'anya Rea Steadfast 2003
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Idril Mar Independence 2003
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Makal Kora Victory 2003
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant John Kirov Independence 2003
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Tyr Waltas Constitution-B 2003
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Alana Devar Independence 2003
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Sam Nigel Perkins Kodiak-B 2003
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Jefferson Nariah Paladin 2003
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Steve McCall StarBase 118 Ops 2003
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Megan Parker Victory 2003
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Cura Assanti Constitution-B 2003
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Idril Mar Independence 2003
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Nicholas Nash Kodiak-B 2003
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) C'elest Moranta Paladin 2003
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Steadfast 2003
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Bowden Hapgood Victory 2003
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Samantha Reynolds Kodiak 2002
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tracey Townson Phoenix-C 2002
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Devana Franks Ranger-A 2002
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant Au Bacskocky Ronin 2002
General B-Plot Award, The B-Plot Award Lieutenant (JG) Pietro Maximoff StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Sam N. Perkins Kodiak 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Elanor Theo-Dragon Nemesis-B 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Eskyys Paladin 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Erik Michael Fletcher Phoenix-C 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Pietro Maximoff StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Heath J. Story Victory 2002
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Slishdakk Ssa'Rukk Kodiak 2002
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant (JG) Varaan Paladin 2002
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Major Brell Hixar Intel Command 2002
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant T'pen Kodiak 2002
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Charles M. Kernot Nemesis-B 2002
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Cheliz T. Dacht StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Theodore M. Draigon Titan 2002
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Mal Avatar Victory 2002
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Commander Nathan Quinn Nemesis-B 2002
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Cheliz T. Dacht StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Ronda Nemesis-B 2002
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Torin Jamar Paladin 2002
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Horne D. Makra Phoenix-C 2002
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Mal Avatar Victory 2002
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Sadek Moghan Nemesis-B 2002
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Cheliz T. Dacht StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) V'Tok II Kodiak 2002
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Phoenix-C 2002
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Day-Van Pel Nekkar StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Flash Nova Titan 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Christopher Hutton Kodiak 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander John Frink Nemesis-B 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Jefferson Nariah Paladin 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Phoenix-C 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Devlin Danar StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Jonathan Fox Titan 2002
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Taffarel Da Silva Victory 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Rhys Bejain Kodiak 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Elanor Theo-Dragon Nemesis-B 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Jennifer C. Greene Paladin 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Alana Devar Phoenix-C 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Shawn Anderson Ranger-A 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander John W. Sheriden Ronin 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Mark Johnson StarBase 118 Ops 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Allen S. Montgomery Titan 2002
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Makal S. Kora Victory 2002
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Sheriden Kodiak 2001
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Flash Nova Ranger-A 2001
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Hurne Kodiak 2001
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant (JG) Anassasi Kodiak 2001
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Terra Ranger-A 2001
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Captain Xan Hebron Tiger 2001
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Trix Wallace 2001
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Jade Xavier Deep Space 72 2001
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant (JG) Victor Tyne Isannah 2001
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant (JG) Stark Kodiak 2001
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Ensign Firewind Tiger 2001
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander M'gret Kodiak 2001
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Perim Ranger-A 2001
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Ensign Quanzel Shiran Tiger 2001
General Sheathed Sword, The Sheathed Sword Lieutenant K'Tar Ranger-A 2001
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) Michael Rourke Tiger 2001
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Brown Wallace 2001
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Tala Jess Deep Space 72 2001
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Cyrce Kodiak 2001
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Perim Ranger-A 2001
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Janaar Wallace 2001
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Annwen Rowie Deep Space 72 2001
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Hutton Kodiak 2001
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Terra Ranger-A 2001
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Cheliz Tiger 2001
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Atarip Wallace 2001
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (Doctor) Jen Malcom Indria 2000
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Commander Gero Speed Kodiak 2000
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Commander Robert Falcon Nemesis 2000
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Kizri Ronin 2000
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Commander Servik StarBase 118 Ops 2000
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant Alan Keldor Indria 2000
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Valeris Hammond 2000
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Captain Adler Wong Ronin 2000
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant (JG) Krapsparov Ronin 2000
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Ryan Larinson Hammond 2000
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Hollis Calley Kodiak 2000
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Kelen Lugard Ronin 2000
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Locke StarBase 118 Ops 2000
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Doctor James O'Hara Hammond 2000
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Carter Indria 2000
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Khanar Kodiak 2000
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Matthew Lee Nemesis 2000
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Sotek Ronin 2000
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Toullis StarBase 118 Ops 2000
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) K'tar Adml. Tristan Wolf 1999
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Valarious Captain Maela Jolon 1999
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Commander Sasha Ice Captain Reginald Lecrisp 1999
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Kadi Lenara Captain Sierra Randor 1999
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Byan Swatz Captain Skyfire 1999
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Thomas Bain Com. Shaun Marlin 1999
General Nebula Bar, The Nebula Bar Lieutenant H'Riss del Kobra Com. Shaun Marlin 1999
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Nathan Quinn Captain Maela Jolon 1999
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander L-7 Captain Sierra Randor 1999
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lieutenant Byan Swatz Captain Skyfire 1999
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Captain Jasen Rendary Com. Brian Kelly 1999
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Lt. Commander Madeleine Prior Commander Leah Jacobs 1999
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Petty Officer Saroth Adml. Tristan Wolf 1999
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lieutenant Robert Falcon Captain San Aquiss 1999
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Alucard Captain Maela Jolon 1999
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Doctor Hamlet of Dane Captain San Aquiss 1999
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant (JG) Collim Denara Captain Sierra Randor 1999
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lt. Commander Madeleine Prior Captain Reginald Lecrisp 1999
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Adora Tekra Captain Sierra Randor 1999
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Lieutenant Kelen Lugard Captain Skyfire 1999
General Silver Palm, The Silver Palm Commander Leigha Jacobs Com. Shaun Marlin 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) Ozuird Degoth Adml. Tristan Wolf 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Nathan Quinn Captain Maela Jolon 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Iola Llewelyn Captain Reginald Lecrisp 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Torrack Demma Captain San Aquiss 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant (JG) T'Lan Captain Sierra Randor 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Lang Vedoc Com. Brian Kelly 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Ka'el Laang Com. Brian Kelly 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Allen O'Malley Com. Shaun Marlin 1999
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Rachel Daninburg Commander Leah Jacobs 1999
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Gero Speed Adml. Tristan Wolf 1999
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Valarious Captain Maela Jolon 1999
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Adler Captain San Aquiss 1999
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Terreis Bryte Captain Sierra Randor 1999
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Commander Colin McHendry Com. Brian Kelly 1999
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Skye Com. Shaun Marlin 1999
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Hamlet Adml. Tristan Wolf 1998
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant Marko Captain Jeff Pelletier 1998
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Captain Maela Jolon Adml. Tristan Wolf 1998
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Captain Sierra Randor Adml. Tristan Wolf 1998
General Neelix Award, The Neelix Award Commander Corran Dyson Captain Sierra Randor 1998
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Com. Brian Kelly Adml. Tristan Wolf 1998
General Purple Star, The Purple Star Lt. Commander Sally Strange Commander Va'al 1998
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Ensign Hamlet of Dane Adml. Tristan Wolf 1998
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Commander Shaun Marlin Captain Jeff Pelletier 1998
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Ensign Ja'lor Captain Sierra Randor 1998
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Cmdr Sally Strange Commander Va'al 1998
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Civilian Magaera Adml. Tristan Wolf 1998
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Sally Strange Captain Jeff Pelletier 1998
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Commander Shaun Marlin Captain Maela Jolon 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Prexis Sall Captain Jeff Pelletier 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Saroc Captain Sierra Randor 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Eirno Maka Captain Sierra Randor 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign Jack Lucid Captain Sierra Randor 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Ensign TR Captain Sierra Randor 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Commander Jasen Rendary Com. Brian Kelly 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander L-7 Com. Brian Kelly 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lt. Commander Katrina Ta'el Com. Brian Kelly 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Rivan Solari Com. Brian Kelly 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Marko Commander Shaun Marlin 1998
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Commander Shaun Marlin Commander Va\'al 1998
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Lieutenant (JG) Conway Captain Maikim Baijim 1997
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Commander Sierra Randor FltCaptain Elinor of Kanist 1997
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Curtis Arvanon FltCaptain Elinor of Kanist 1997
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lieutenant Clu DaBard FltCaptain Elinor of Kanist 1997
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Sarlan Rikeran Adml. Tristan Wolf 1997
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Captain Curtis Arvanon FltCaptain Elinor of Kanist 1997
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant (JG) Mokla Adml. Tristan Wolf 1997
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Commander Dave Weidner Captain Maikim Baijim 1997
General Barclay Bead, The Barclay Bead Ensign Dale Borowiak - 1996
General Scotty Cross, The Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Alis Hege - 1996
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lieutenant Dan - 1996
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Lt. Commander Benjamin Maikan - 1996
General TOSMA I TOSMA1 Ensign Chrichell - 1996
General TOSMA II TOSMA2 Lieutenant Dan - 1996

Duty Post Awards

Type Award Name Award Image Recipient Rank Recipient Name Ship Year
Duty Post Black Cross
Awards DutyPost BlackCross.jpg
Captain Quinn Reynolds Garauda 2014
Duty Post Black Cross The Black Cross Lt. Commander Oliver Weston StarBase 118 Ops 2013
Duty Post Black Cross The Black Cross Lieutenant Isaac Bale Mercury 2012
Duty Post Cochrane Award
Awards DutyPost CochraneAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Tarsii Asmara Victory 2014
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lieutenant JG Alora DeVeau Garuda 2013
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lt. Commander John Valdivia Discovery-C 2012
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lieutenant Arden Cain Mercury 2011
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Marcus Dickens Challenger 2010
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lieutenant (JG) Galon Sudra Tiger 2009
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Ensign Sariel Locke Indria-A 2008
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Stephen Carmody Ursa Major 2007
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lieutenant (JG) James Levin Challenger 2006
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lieutenant T'Lea Columbia 2005
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lieutenant (JG) Iswarya Ghaurav StarBase 118 Ops 2004
Duty Post Cochrane Award Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Steadfast 2003
Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion
Awards DutyPost Lwaxana Troi MedallionAward 2013.jpg
Ambassador Della Vetri Duronis II Embassy 2014
Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion The Lwaxana Troi Medallion Lt. Commander Brek Excalibur-A 2013
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin
Awards DutyPost NatashaYarPinAward 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Tyler Kelly Columbia 2014
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander T'Mar Apollo 2013
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander Nugra Duronis II Embassy 2012
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Jade Shryker Tiger-A 2011
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Katy Orman Victory 2010
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Marine Captain David Whale Tiger 2009
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A 2008
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lieutenant (JG) Tal Tel-ar Constitution 2007
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Victory 2006
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Kalin Terpes Kodiak 2005
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lieutenant (JG) Redstone StarBase 118 Ops 2004
Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Tasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander John Stone Constitution-B 2003
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart
Awards DutyPost ValiantHeartAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Raissa Moonsong Garuda 2014
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Commander Greir Reinard Vigilant 2013
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenant (JG) Collim Kieran Discovery-C 2012
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenant Ashley Yael Duronis II Embassy 2011
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenant Raj Blueheart Discovery 2010
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenant Helen Beal Eagle 2009
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenanat Karynn Ehlanii Indepenence-A 2008
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lt. Commander Emirry MacGowan Constitution 2007
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenant Aresee Ventu Victory 2006
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin StarBase 118 Ops 2005
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution 2004
Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Valiant Heart Award Lieutenant (JG) Robin Phoenix Victory 2003
Duty Post Phoenix Award
Awards DutyPost PhoenixAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Gwen Gardener Atlantis 2014
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lieutenant Rostan Frye, Discovery-C 2013
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lieutenant (JG) Ben Livingston Starbase 118 Ops 2012
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman StarBase 118 Ops 2011
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Ensign Luna Walker Independence 2010
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lieutenant Ralik Independence-A 2009
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lieutenant Quinn Reynolds StarBase 118 Ops 2008
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lieutenant (JG) Seph 647 Constitution 2007
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery 2006
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Makal Kora Victory 2003
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lt. Commander John Frink Nemesis-B 2002
Duty Post Phoenix Award Phoenix Award Lieutenant (JG) Jason W. Dane Phoenix-C 2002
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant
Awards DutyPost PilotsSextantAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn Atlantis 2014
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant JG Kendall Washburn StarBase 118 Ops 2013
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Didrik Stennes Drake 2011
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant (JG) Cayden Dunn Duronis II Embassy 2011
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant (JG) Alleran Tan Victory 2010
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Ensign Zita Sesilia Independence-A 2009
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lt. Commander Jhen Thelev Tiger 2008
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Ensign Alex Swift Challenger 2007
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Marcus Dickens Independence 2006
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant (JG) Revek Kenta Kodiak 2005
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Victoria Yladro Constitution 2004
Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant (JG) C'elest Moranta Paladin 2003
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon
Awards DutyPost PrantaresRibbonAward 2011.jpg
Shar'Wyn|Foster Apollo 2014
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon LtCmdr. Saveron Garuda 2013
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Jalana Laxyn Apollo 2012
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Jen Malcolm Avandar 2011
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence 2010
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Jerry Reid Challenger 2009
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Jophry Calhan Independence-A 2008
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Julia Harden StarBase 118 Ops 2007
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2006
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Solok Triumphant 2006
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Julia Elizabeth Harden Victory 2005
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Commander Jennifer Greene Paladin 2004
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Katriana Yavanna StarBase 118 Ops 2003
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant James D. Stark Kodiak 2002
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Commander Nathan Quinn Nemesis-B 2002
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Valleri Jones StarBase 118 Ops 2000
Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Prantares Ribbon Commander Shaun Marlin Cmdr. Jacobs 1999
Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award
Awards DutyPost MarineAward 2011.jpg
Colonel Tyr Waltas Duronis II Embassy 2014
Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Semper Fidelis Award Major Viktor Lanius Apollo 2013
Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Semper Fidelis Award Lt. Colonel David Whale Drake 2012
Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Semper Fidelis Award Major Heath West Duronis II Embassy 2011
Duty Post Sisko Tactical Cross
Awards DutyPost SiskoTacticalCrossAward 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander|Vitor Silveira Columbia 2014
Duty Post Sisko Tactical Cross Sisko Cross Commander Tal Tel-ar Avandar 2013
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant Colt Daniels Starbase 118 Ops 2012
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant (JG) Scott Reed Mercury 2011
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant (JG) Sturm Kobylarz Independence 2010
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Turc Brakur Challenger 2009
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Marcus Dickens Tiger 2008
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant Rode Mitchell Discovery-B 2007
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant Rode Mitchell StarBase 118 Ops 2005
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak 2004
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lieutenant Tyr Waltas StarBase 118 Ops 2003
Duty Post Sisko Cross Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Stevok Victory 2003
Duty Post Strange Medallion
Awards DutyPost StrangeMedallionAward 2011.jpg
Lt. Commander Akeelah D'Sena Apollo 2014
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Greir Reinard Vigilant 2013
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Arden Cain Mercury 2012
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Kalianna Nicholotti StarBase 118 Ops 2011
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul Ronin 2010
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Quinn Reynolds Eagle 2009
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Sidney Riley Executive Council 2007
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone Executive Council 2007
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Samal Frazier Challenger 2006
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Idril Mar Independence 2006
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Victory 2006
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander T'Pen Steadfast 2005
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Robin Phoenix Victory 2005
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Steve McCall StarBase 118 Ops 2004
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Commander Mal Avatar Executive Council 2003
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Rhys Bejain Executive Council 2003
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Varaan Executive Council 2003
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Rocar Drawoh Executive Council 2003
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Adml. Luke Reider 2002
Duty Post Strange Medallion Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Madeleine Prior Capt. Aquiss 1999
Duty Post Voyager Medallion
Awards DutyPost VoyagerMedallionAward 2011.jpg
Lieutenant JG Ian Connory Columbia 2014
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant 2013
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Alexander Matthews Mercury 2012
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Eric Lundrigan Discovery-C 2011
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lieutenant Tracey Townson Independence 2010
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Jhen Thelev Tiger 2008
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2007
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lieutenant (JG) Shalom Winters Challenger 2006
Duty Post Voyager Medallion Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Kael Mason Thomas Aurora 2005

Length of Service Awards

Type Award Name Award Image Recipient Name Year
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Brell 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Sabina Tiam 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Alana Larson 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Tyler Kelly 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Alex Blair 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Akeelah D'Sena 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member James 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Ben Livingston 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Vitor Silveira 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Irina Pavlova 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Brayden Jorey 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Shelther Faranster 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Mei'konda 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Chythar Skyfire 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Alexander Williams 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Evan Delano 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Alora DeVeau 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member T'Mar 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Talia Kaji 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Sal Taybrim 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Rocko Stevens 2014
Length of Service 1-Year Member 1-Year Member Udas 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Jen Malcolm 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member James Kolk 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Tristam Core 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Eerie 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Renos 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Siris 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Alexander Richards 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Brek 2014
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Alleran Tan 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Anora Manar 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Hannibal Parker 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Jen Malcolm 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Kaedyn Zehn 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Kaitlyn Falcon 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Leo Handley-Page 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Liam Frost 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Marvin Brolin 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Oliver Weston 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Roshanara Rahman 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Rune Jolara 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member William Tindall 2013
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Alucard Vess 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Bowrapiquis Jetseen 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member David Whale 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Diego Herrera 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Ian West 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Inarr Rogg d'Squamos 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member John Valdivia 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Kaedyn Zehn 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Kali Nicholotti 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Kevin Breeman 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Lance Firestarter 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Michael Valentino 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Miles Unum 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Nearian Ben'thal 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Nugra 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Raj Blueheart 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Rune Jolara 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member S'Peek Avandar 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Valis 2012
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Andrus Jaxx 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Ann Readdy 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Danzia 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Della Vetri 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Eden Redstone 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Leah St. James 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Quinn Reynolds 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Sinda Essen/Jhen Thelev 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member Tal Tel-ar 2011
Length of Service 3-Year Member 3-Year Member William Rogers 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Ceilidh Riverview 2014
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Kaitlyn Falcon 2014
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Nugra 2014
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Raj Blueheart 2014
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Azriel Derrida 2013
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member David Whale 2013
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Della Vetri 2013
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Katy Orman 2013
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Sakorra Reed 2013
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Trel'lis 2013
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Andrus Jaxx 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Danzia 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member David Cody 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Kael Thomas 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Karynn Brice 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Nemitor Atimen 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Quinn Reynolds 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Sinda Essen 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Tal Tel-ar 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member William Rogers 2012
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Aron Kells/Lily Ventu 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Ashley Yael 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Boris Hendon/Sam Perkins 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Darius Clack 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Eskyys 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Heath West 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Hugh Barnes 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Jacen Fanel 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Lunah Walker/Ben Walker 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Marcus Dickens 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Paul Sharpe 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Rode Mitchell 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Samal Frazier 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Scott Shepard/Jack Shepard 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Sindey Riley 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Solok 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member T'Lea 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member T'Pen 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Toni Turner 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Tracey Townson 2011
Length of Service 5-Year Member 5-Year Member Tyr Waltas 2011
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Luna Walker 2014
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member T'Lea 2014
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Eskyys 2013
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Rode Mitchell 2013
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Boris Hendon 2012
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Danny Wilde 2012
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Idril Mar 2012
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Tracey Townson 2012
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Tyr Waltas 2012
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Kare'en/Galon Sudra 2011
Length of Service 10-Year Member 10-Year Member Steve Lee McCall 2011

Special Awards

Type Award Name Award Image Recipient Rank Recipient Name Ship Year
Special Boothby Award
Awards Special Boothby 2011.jpg
Captain Samal Frazier Duronis II Embassy 2014
Special Boothby Award Boothby Award Fleet Captain Andrus Jaxx Apollo 2013
Special Boothby Award Boothby Award Lt. Commander Danzia Drake 2012
Special Boothby Award Boothby Award Captain Toni Turner Duronis II Embassy 2011
Special Boothby Award Boothby Award Commander Della Vetri Constitution-B 2010
Special Data Artistic Award
Awards Special DataArtistic 2011.jpg
Major Irina Palova Duronis II Embassy 2014
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Fleet Captain Diego Herrera Vigilant 2013
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Ensign Verana Discovery-C 2012
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Commander Tal Tel-ar Challenger 2010
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2007
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Lieutenant (JG) Pedro Ramirez Constitution-B 2006
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Lieutenant Cara Maria Independence 2006
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Lt. Commander Benjamin Walker Independence 2006
Special Data Artistic Award Data Artistic Award Lieutenant (JG) Nemitor Atimen Triumphant 2006
Special Great Bird Great Bird Award Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf Executive Council 2005
Special Kalendra Award
Awards Special Kalendra 2011.jpg
Lieutenant|Alora DeVeau Garuda 2014
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Tracey Townson Tiger-A 2012
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker Mercury 2011
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander T'Lea Constitution-B 2010
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Jerry Reid Challenger 2009
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Commander David Cody Independence-A 2009
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lieutenant (JG) Galon Sudra Tiger 2009
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Ensign Syrak Tomlinson-Bell Challenger 2008
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B 2008
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar Eagle 2008
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lieutenant Jarak Krescha Indria-A 2008
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger 2008
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Commander Francis deMarc Challenger 2007
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Benjamin Walker Ronin 2007
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lieutenant Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops 2007
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2006
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Commander Daydan Taboo Constitution-B 2006
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Eden Redstone Discovery 2006
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Commander Samuel Perkins Triumphant 2006
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Victory 2006
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Samuel Perkins Kodiak 2005
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Captain Jessa Anassasi Captain Xan Hebron 2002
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Civilian Hamlet of Dane Executive Council 2000
Special Kalendra Award Kalendra Award Captain Laela Jolon Executive Council 1999
Special Locutus Award The Locutus Award Commander Greir Reinard Vigilant 2013
Special Rising Star Award
Awards Special RisingStar 2011.jpg
Captain Nugra Victory 2014
Special Rising Star Award Rising Star Award Commander Greir Reinard Vigilant 2013
Special Rising Star Award Rising Star Award Lt. Commander Velana Mercury 2012
Special Rising Star Award Rising Star Award Commander Kalianna Nicholotti StarBase 118 Ops 2011
Special Sarpeidon Award Sarpedion Award Lt. Commander Nemitor Atimen StarBase 118 Ops 2013
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lt. Commander Roshnara Rahman Mercury 2012
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lieutenant Alleran Tan Avandar 2011
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar Challenger 2009
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lieutenant Ignis Fatuus Independence-A 2009
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger 2009
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lt. Commander Julia Harden Indria-A 2008
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lieutenant (JG) Seph 647 Constitution-B 2007
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Ensign Grauro Zekyel/Syrak Independence-A 2007
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lt. Commander Toni Turner Challenger 2006
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Lieutenant (JG) Salak Independence 2006
Special Sarpedion Award Sarpedion Award Commander Varaan Executive Council 2005
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award
Awards Special Xalor 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory 2014
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award
Awards Special Xalor 2011.jpg
Lieutenant Kendal Washburn Columbia 2014
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Azin 2013
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Sakorra Reed StarBase 118 Ops 2013
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Talya Robins Avandar 2012
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant (JG) Collim Kieran Discovery-C 2012
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Rebecca Gilaars Aurora 2011
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Jarveth Adan StarBase 118 Ops 2011
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Alexander Richards Tiger-A 2011
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign William Tindall Ronin 2010
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Guy Hunt Victory 2010
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Jerry Reid Challenger 2007
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant (JG) Vojana Minerva Satscher Independence 2007
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Kieran Tainn Discovery 2006
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Rear Admiral Jessa Anassasi Independence 2006
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xoet Twelve Executive Council 2004
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Jalek Trollin Executive Council 2004
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award K'trani Vr'Ner's Executive Council 2004
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Gwendolyn Kilzarie Constitution-B 2003
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant T'Preen Titan 2003
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Captain Rachel Daninburg Admiral Luke Reider 2002
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant K'Tar Ranger-A 2001
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander T'lara Tiger 2001
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Civilian Xalor Clan Xifilis Executive Council 2000
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Commander Laang Vedoc Executive Council 1999
Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Rak Executive Council 1999